Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord711 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3236
TRTürkiyeValkyraZestafona regular

[owL] ✪ Njord

Rarest patch: Steel Turret I#3,236 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [VOET] Dr. Volodnikov
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 6d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
5 kills · 20% headshots
1.01
Rating
unranked
14
Kills
Top 29%
0.61
K/D
Bottom 40%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
13%
Headshots
Bottom 18%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.161.070.91

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

037 avg 5 #259 Zestafona: 3#360 Bakurani: 6#361 Zestafona: 5high 6

K/D per match

0.000.841.68 avg 0.85 #259 3/2: 1.50#360 6/11: 0.55#361 5/10: 0.50high 1.50

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 49% of playersSurvival: better than 40% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 52% of playersPrecision: better than 18% of playersRange: better than 38% of playersFragging49Survival40Winning54Pace52Precision18Range38
Fragging · kills per match4.7
Bottom 49% · better than 49% of players
Survival · K/D0.61
Bottom 40% · better than 40% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.09
Top 48% · better than 52% of players
Precision · headshots13%
Bottom 18% · better than 18% of players
Range · average kill distance38 m
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
14
best 6 in one match
Deaths
23
K/D
0.61
▼ 0.89 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
4.7
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 36m
Cash earned here
$171.5k
$171,544 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
110 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▼Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 11 matches · K/D 1.50 · #6,421 on kills131.500%1.16-#6,421 of 8,703
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.52 · #1,186 on kills2110.5250%0.97-#1,186 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Bakurani · 6d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
11 kills
2026-10-23 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$63.5k
$63,465 in #361
Days played
2

Patches

4 of 32 earned
I
Steel Turret
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[VOET] Dr. Volodnikov
2times they killed [owL] ✪ Njord
[owL] ✪ Njord has never got them back
Favourite victim
[2old] Futurum
2times [owL] ✪ Njord killed them
They have never got revenge
13%
Headshots
2 of 15 kills
K/D in the feed
0.65
15 kills, 23 deaths
Longest kill
129 m
SV98 on GhostWolf
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #361
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
38 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    20% headshotslongest 41 m
    533% of kills
  • MP5
    MP5
    longest 73 m
    427% of kills
  • BMR-308
    BMR-308
    longest 17 m
    17% of kills
  • GGX 18
    GGX 18
    100% headshotslongest 6 m
    17% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    17% of kills
  • MP43
    MP43
    longest 2 m
    17% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    17% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    longest 129 m
    17% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle33% 5
  • SMG27% 4
  • Vehicle Weapons7% 1
  • Throwables7% 1
  • Sniper7% 1
  • Shotgun7% 1
  • Pistol7% 1
  • Marksman Rifle7% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 55under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 05m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 05m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 05m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 05m100 #362 #361 #360

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 67% · 8 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 6 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.67 · 8 kills · 0% won
280.670%0.99
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.55 · 6 kills · 100% won
160.55100%1.07

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 67% · 8 killsManticore 1 33% · 6 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra8 kills · 0% won280.670%
Manticore6 kills · 100% won160.55100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #25923d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #259 · 23d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.50Valkyra 3rd 321.50 $49,407 +$49,40734m 35s
View match #3606d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #360 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.55Manticore 1st 6110.55 $58,672 +$58,67245m 17s
View match #3616d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #361 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 2nd 5100.50 $63,465 +$63,4651h 16m