Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,090 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2205
Wardogs NordicManticoreOzeti regular

[Nor] Jazzmatazz

Rarest patch: Close Quarters I#2,205 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 6d ago
Signature weapon
MP5
7 kills · 14% headshots
1.08
Rating
unranked
20
Kills
Top 19%
0.77
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
20%
Headshots
Bottom 35%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.021.11

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0817 avg 10 #371 Zestafona: 5#372 Ozeti: 15high 15

K/D per match

0.000.470.93 avg 0.73 #371 5/8: 0.63#372 15/18: 0.83high 0.83

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 35% of playersRange: better than 3% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision35Range3
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots20%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Range · average kill distance16 m
Bottom 3% · better than 3% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
20
best 15 in one match
Deaths
26
K/D
0.77
Kills per minute
0.14
Avg kills per match
10.0
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 18m
Cash earned here
$124.0k
$124,019 in total
Current cash
$150
balance when last seen
Avg ping
64 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.77 · #669 on kills2200.770%1.08-#669 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
15 kills
Ozeti · 6d ago
Best K/D
0.83
15/18 · #372
Best day
20 kills
2026-10-24 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$86.4k
$86,419 in #372
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Close Quarters
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
2times they killed [Nor] Jazzmatazz
[Nor] Jazzmatazz has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[NORD] SaMOUs
2times [Nor] Jazzmatazz killed them
They have never got revenge
20%
Headshots
4 of 20 kills
K/D in the feed
0.77
20 kills, 26 deaths
Longest kill
56 m
M4 on Sargeth
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #372
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
16 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • MP5
    MP5
    14% headshotslongest 55 m
    735% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    20% headshotslongest 29 m
    525% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    longest 12 m
    315% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    67% headshotslongest 56 m
    315% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 15 m
    210% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • SMG50% 10
  • Assault Rifle50% 10

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1515under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 17:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 33m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 33m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 33m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 33m100 #373 #372 #371

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 50% · 15 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 50% · 5 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.83 · 15 kills · 0% won
1150.830%1.11
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.63 · 5 kills · 0% won
150.630%1.02

By team

Manticore: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 1 50% · 15 killsValkyra 1 50% · 5 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore15 kills · 0% won1150.830%
Valkyra5 kills · 0% won150.630%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3726d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #372 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.83Manticore 3rd 15180.83 $86,419 +$86,4191h 26m
View match #3716d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #371 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.63Valkyra 2nd 580.63 $37,600 +$37,60052m 31s