Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord711 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4701
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

Topper2503

Rarest patch: Longshot I#4,701 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] DK
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 23d ago
Signature weapon
AMR 50
7 kills · 57% headshots
0.95
Rating
unranked
9
Kills
Top 43%
0.43
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
40%
Headshots
Top 15%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.530.97

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0510 avg 5 #258 Bakurani: 0#259 Zestafona: 9high 9

K/D per match

0.000.250.50 avg 0.23 #258 0/1: 0.00#259 9/20: 0.45high 0.45

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 85% of playersRange: better than 96% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision85Range96
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots40%
Top 15% · better than 85% of players
Range · average kill distance197 m
Top 4% · better than 96% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
9
best 9 in one match
Deaths
21
K/D
0.43
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.08
Avg kills per match
4.5
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 57m
Cash earned here
$98.2k
$98,181 in total
Current cash
$93.7k
$93,704 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
48 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.43 · #3,648 on kills290.430%0.95-#3,648 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
9 kills
Zestafona · 23d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
9 kills
2026-10-06 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$93.7k
$93,704 in #259
Days played
1

Patches

4 of 32 earned
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Golden Sight
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[NORD] DK
2times they killed Topper2503
Topper2503 has never got them back
Favourite victim
KP[KIRK] PoopSlinger49
2times Topper2503 killed them
They have never got revenge
40%
Headshots
4 of 10 kills
K/D in the feed
0.50
10 kills, 20 deaths
Longest kill
523 m
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #259
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
197 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most
  • M4
    M4
    840% of deaths
  • Galil
    315% of deaths
  • FAL
    FAL
    210% of deaths
  • AK74
    15% of deaths
  • AMP-9
    15% of deaths

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper70% 7
  • Assault Rifle20% 2
  • Medical10% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 33200-400 m400 m +: 11400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 50% · 9 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 50% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.45 · 9 kills · 0% won
190.450%0.97
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.53

By team

Valkyra: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 1 50% · 9 killsManticore 1 50% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ▼
Valkyra9 kills · 0% won190.450%
Manticore0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
[NOR] Niceish211
SEMICKEY M00SE211
NO[NOR] SKRUF No6523
DKMlack Ban20

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #25823d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #258 · 23d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 010.00 $4,477 +$4,4777m 02s
View match #25923d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #259 · 23d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.45Valkyra 3rd 9200.45 $93,704 +$93,7041h 50m