Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord946 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3749
GBUnited KingdomLonestarOzeti regular

l e m a s u y u k i

Rarest patch: Longshot I#3,749 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: EkO
Steam: l e m a s u y u k i 我爱她 · Steam profile · First seen · last seen 34d ago
Signature weapon
SV98
10 kills · 50% headshots
1.14
Rating
unranked
12
Kills
Top 34%
0.86
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
50%
Headshots
Top 6%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.541.01

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

037 avg 6 #164 Bakurani: 6#168 Ozeti: 6

K/D per match

0.001.683.36 avg 1.75 #164 6/2: 3.00#168 6/12: 0.50high 3.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 94% of playersRange: better than 96% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision94Range96
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots50%
Top 6% · better than 94% of players
Range · average kill distance202 m
Top 4% · better than 96% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
12
best 6 in one match
Deaths
14
K/D
0.86
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.13
Avg kills per match
6.0
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 30m
Cash earned here
$75.2k
$75,151 in total
Current cash
$41.7k
$41,727 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
44 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.86 · #2,892 on kills2120.860%1.14-#2,892 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Bakurani · 34d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
12 kills
2026-09-25 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$41.7k
$41,727 in #168
Days played
1

Patches

4 of 32 earned
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Golden Sight
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
EkO
2times they killed l e m a s u y u k i
l e m a s u y u k i has never got them back
Favourite victim
[BERE] qTobyXD
2times l e m a s u y u k i killed them
They got l e m a s u y u k i back 1 time
50%
Headshots
6 of 12 kills
K/D in the feed
0.86
12 kills, 14 deaths
Longest kill
527 m
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #164
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
202 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • SV98
    SV98
    50% headshotslongest 527 m
    1083% of kills
  • M1911
    M1911
    50% headshotslongest 10 m
    217% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper83% 10
  • Pistol17% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 4450-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 33400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 50% · 6 killsBakurani 1 50% · 6 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.50 · 6 kills · 0% won160.500%1.01
BakuraniK/D 3.00 · 6 kills · 0% won163.000%1.54

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 50% · 6 killsValkyra 1 50% · 6 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar6 kills · 0% won163.000%
Valkyra6 kills · 0% won160.500%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #16834d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #168 · 34d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 3rd 6120.50 $41,727 +$41,7271h 08m
View match #16434d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #164 · 34d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.00Lonestar 2nd 623.00 $33,424 +$33,42422m 06s