Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord970 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4338
GBUnited KingdomLonestarBakurani regular

Crixus

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#4,338 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [BTEC] Draco
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 14d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
9 kills · 11% headshots
1.02
Rating
unranked
10
Kills
Top 39%
1.00
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
10%
Headshots
Bottom 13%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.511.12

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0611 avg 5 #213 Bakurani: 0#294 Bakurani: 10high 10

K/D per match

0.000.701.40 avg 0.63 #213 0/2: 0.00#294 10/8: 1.25high 1.25

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 13% of playersRange: better than 53% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision13Range53
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots10%
Bottom 13% · better than 13% of players
Range · average kill distance46 m
Top 47% · better than 53% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
10
best 10 in one match
Deaths
10
K/D
1.00
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.12
Avg kills per match
5.0
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 25m
Cash earned here
$83.2k
$83,178 in total
Current cash
$79.3k
$79,303 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
51 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now1 matches · K/D 1.25 · #1,279 on kills1101.250%1.12-#1,279 of 3,247
Season 11 matches · K/D 0.00100.000%0.51--

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Bakurani · 14d ago
Best K/D
1.25
10/8 · #294
Best day
10 kills
2026-10-15 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$79.3k
$79,303 in #294
Days played
2

Patches

2 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
AE[BTEC] Draco
3times they killed Crixus
Crixus has never got them back
Favourite victim
[BTEC] Lane
2times Crixus killed them
They have never got revenge
10%
Headshots
1 of 10 kills
K/D in the feed
1.00
10 kills, 10 deaths
Longest kill
72 m
AK74 on [BTEC] Sassy
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #294
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
46 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    11% headshotslongest 72 m
    990% of kills
  • MP43
    MP43
    longest 29 m
    110% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle90% 9
  • Shotgun10% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 4450-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
1h 12m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
1h 12m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
1h 12m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 12m59 #294

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 50% · 10 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 50% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.25 · 10 kills · 0% won1101.250%1.12
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.51

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 50% · 10 killsValkyra 1 50% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar10 kills · 0% won1101.250%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Not enough shared matches yet.

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #29414d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #294 · 14d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.25Lonestar 3rd 1081.25 $79,303 +$79,3031h 12m
View match #21328d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #213 · 28d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 020.00 $3,875 +$3,87513m 04s