Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord358 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3514
DKDenmarkValkyraOzeti regular

Decimator

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#3,514 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 27d ago
Signature weapon
BMR-308
6 kills · 33% headshots
0.95
Rating
unranked
13
Kills
Top 31%
1.63
K/D
Top 15%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
13%
Headshots
Bottom 18%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.520.981.49

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

048 avg 4 #228 Zestafona: 0#230 Ozeti: 6#232 Ozeti: 7high 7

K/D per match

0.001.312.61 avg 1.28 #228 0/1: 0.00#230 6/4: 1.50#232 7/3: 2.33high 2.33

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 46% of playersSurvival: better than 85% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 38% of playersPrecision: better than 18% of playersRange: better than 88% of playersFragging46Survival85Winning11Pace38Precision18Range88
Fragging · kills per match4.3
Bottom 46% · better than 46% of players
Survival · K/D1.63
Top 15% · better than 85% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.07
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players
Precision · headshots13%
Bottom 18% · better than 18% of players
Range · average kill distance116 m
Top 12% · better than 88% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
13
best 7 in one match
Deaths
8
K/D
1.63
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.07
Avg kills per match
4.3
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 3
Time played
3h 18m
Cash earned here
$570.8k
$570,783 in total
Current cash
$18.2k
$18,189 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
49 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.63 · #2,662 on kills3131.630%0.95-#2,662 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
7 kills
Ozeti · 27d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
13 kills
2026-10-02 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$459.2k
$459,189 in #230
Days played
1

Patches

5 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
I
Longshot
I
Steel Turret
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
3times they killed Decimator
Decimator has never got them back
Favourite victim
NLTheFounder
1time Decimator killed them
They have never got revenge
13%
Headshots
2 of 15 kills
K/D in the feed
2.14
15 kills, 7 deaths
Longest kill
331 m
BMR-308 on Jelly.Bean
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #232
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
116 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
1
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
SE[Nord] Baklan-VIP03-3
SEStatus Quo01-1
NOMBM01-1
UG[SFI] BingoBosse196901-1
Telle01-1
NLTheFounder10+1
GBPete10+1
HondjeVanDeBaron10+1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Marksman Rifle40% 6
  • Vehicle Weapons27% 4
  • SMG13% 2
  • Vehicles7% 1
  • Melee7% 1
  • Assault Rifle7% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 0under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 7 killsOzeti 1 33% · 6 killsZestafona 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 2.33 · 7 kills · 0% won
172.330%1.49
OzetiK/D 1.50 · 6 kills · 0% won161.500%0.98
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.52

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 67% · 7 killsManticore 1 33% · 6 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra7 kills · 0% won271.750%
Manticore6 kills · 0% won161.500%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #23227d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #232 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.33Valkyra 3rd 732.33 $18,189 +$18,18919m 06s
View match #23027d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #230 · 27d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.50Manticore 3rd 641.50 $459,189 +$459,1892h 26m
View match #22828d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #228 · 28d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 010.00 $93,405 +$93,40533m 09s