Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,069 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#9113
GBUnited KingdomValkyraZestafona regular

[ETR] Bob

Rarest patch: Colours II#9,113 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [UNCs] General Sakura
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 5d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
1 kills · 100% headshots
0.68
Rating
unranked
2
Kills
Bottom 17%
0.07
K/D
Bottom 4%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 36%
50%
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.840.480.470.76

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 6% of playersSurvival: better than 4% of playersWinning: better than 36% of playersPace: better than 5% of playersFragging6Survival4Winning36Pace5Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match0.5
Bottom 6% · better than 6% of players
Survival · K/D0.07
Bottom 4% · better than 4% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.01
Bottom 5% · better than 5% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
2
best 1 in one match
Deaths
29
K/D
0.07
Kills per minute
0.01
Avg kills per match
0.5
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
3h 51m
Cash earned here
$123.1k
$123,142 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
90 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now4 matches · K/D 0.07 · #2,674 on kills420.0725%0.68-#2,674 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
1 kills
Zestafona · 5d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
2 kills
2026-10-24 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$60.4k
$60,387 in #372
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[UNCs] General Sakura
2times they killed [ETR] Bob
[ETR] Bob has never got them back
Favourite victim
SC[gang] Burch
1time [ETR] Bob killed them
They have never got revenge
50%
Headshots
1 of 2 kills
K/D in the feed
0.07
2 kills, 28 deaths
Longest kill
133 m
T-21 on [gang] Burch
Best streak
1
kills without dying · #366
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
80 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    100% headshotslongest 26 m
    150% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    longest 133 m
    150% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 0under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 14:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 59m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 59m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 34m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 34m97 #373 #372 #371
1h 25m92 #369 #366

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 50% · 1 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 25% · 1 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.07 · 1 kills · 50% won
210.0750%0.66
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.08 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.080%0.76
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.48

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 50% · 1 killsLonestar 1 25% · 1 killsManticore 1 25% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra1 kills · 0% won210.070%
Lonestar1 kills · 100% won110.25100%
Manticore0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3665d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #366 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 1st 140.25 $36,676 +$36,6761h 02m
View match #3695d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #369 · 5d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 030.00 $4,830 +$4,83020m 00s
View match #3715d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #371 · 5d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 0100.00 $21,249 +$21,2491h 02m
View match #3725d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #372 · 5d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.08Valkyra 2nd 1120.08 $60,387 +$60,3871h 26m