Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord804 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1360
NONorwayValkyraOzeti regular

[-OP-] Nubern

Rarest patch: Arsenal IVIP#1,360 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 27d ago
Signature weapon
M4
6 kills
0.89
Rating
unranked
29
Kills
Top 12%
0.49
K/D
Bottom 31%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
8%
Headshots
Bottom 9%
7
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 6 matches, oldest first
1.321.340.561.040.840.93
0.89this week
+0.19on last week
0.89best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 2 matches: 0.70Week of 28 Sep · 2 matches: 0.89 0.8914 Sept28 Sept

Form

last 7 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 44% of playersSurvival: better than 31% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 50% of playersPrecision: better than 9% of playersRange: better than 31% of playersFragging44Survival31Winning11Pace50Precision9Range31
Fragging · kills per match4.1
Bottom 44% · better than 44% of players
Survival · K/D0.49
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.09
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Precision · headshots8%
Bottom 9% · better than 9% of players
Range · average kill distance34 m
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
7
Kills
29
best 16 in one match
Deaths
59
K/D
0.49
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
4.1
Wins
0
0% of 7 placed · 2nd 6 · 3rd 1
Time played
5h 36m
Cash earned here
$383.8k
$383,794 in total
Current cash
$202.1k
$202,084 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
102 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 17 matches · K/D 0.49 · #1,006 on kills7290.490%0.89-#1,006 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
16 kills
Ozeti · 27d ago
Best K/D
0.50
16/32 · #230
Best day
22 kills
2026-10-02 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$202.1k
$202,084 in #230
Days played
4

Patches

8 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Arsenal
I
Multi-Kill
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
5times they killed [-OP-] Nubern
[-OP-] Nubern has never got them back
Favourite victim
[NOR] Goat
3times [-OP-] Nubern killed them
They have never got revenge
8%
Headshots
2 of 24 kills
K/D in the feed
0.46
24 kills, 52 deaths
Longest kill
110 m
BMR-308 on [NOR] Goat
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #230
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
34 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M4
    M4
    longest 87 m
    625% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    25% headshotslongest 85 m
    417% of kills
  • MP43
    MP43
    longest 9 m
    313% of kills
  • BMR-308
    BMR-308
    longest 110 m
    28% of kills
  • M1911
    M1911
    longest 43 m
    28% of kills
  • MP5
    MP5
    longest 42 m
    28% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 4 m
    14% of kills
  • M113 APC SV
    14% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle46% 11
  • Shotgun17% 4
  • Vehicle Weapons8% 2
  • SMG8% 2
  • Pistol8% 2
  • Marksman Rifle8% 2
  • Vehicles4% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1010under 25 m25-50 m: 4425-50 m50-100 m: 6650-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 14:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Ozeti: 3 matchesZestafona: 3 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Ozeti 3 43% · 22 killsZestafona 3 43% · 7 killsBakurani 1 14% · 0 kills
Map ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%-
OzetiK/D 0.63 · 22 kills · 0% won3220.630%1.00
ZestafonaK/D 0.29 · 7 kills · 0% won370.290%0.77

By team

Valkyra: 3 matchesManticore: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 3 43% · 22 killsManticore 3 43% · 7 killsLonestar 1 14% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra22 kills · 0% won3220.430%
Manticore7 kills · 0% won371.400%
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

7 matches

Match history

7 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #23027d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #230 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 2nd 16320.50 $202,084 +$202,0842h 26m
View match #22827d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #228 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.32Valkyra 3rd 6190.32 $65,385 +$65,3851h 35m
View match #17833d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #178 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 2nd 120.50 $5,315 +$5,31511m 13s
View match #4745d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #47 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 030.00 $72,700 +$72,70046m 08s
View match #4645d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #46 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 2nd 212.00 $12,649 +$12,64910m 10s
View match #1547d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #15 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 2nd 422.00 $24,771 +$24,77123m 04s
View match #1447d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #14 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $890 +$8904m 01s