Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord675 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#194
DKDenmarkManticoreOzeti regular

BOI

Rarest patch: Harvest I#194 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 45d ago
1.50
Rating
unranked
112
Kills
Top 2%
2.95
K/D
Top 3%
20%
Win rate
Bottom 28%
-
Headshots
unranked
5
Matches
Top 6%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
2.171.541.651.151.39

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 98% of playersSurvival: better than 97% of playersWinning: better than 28% of playersPace: better than 98% of playersFragging98Survival97Winning28Pace98Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match22.4
Top 2% · better than 98% of players
Survival · K/D2.95
Top 3% · better than 97% of players
Winning · win rate20%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.34
Top 2% · better than 98% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
112
best 30 in one match
Deaths
38
K/D
2.95
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.34
Avg kills per match
22.4
Wins
1
20% of 5 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 2
Time played
5h 29m
Cash earned here
$527.7k
$527,702 in total
Current cash
$83.2k
$83,221 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
45 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 15 matches · K/D 2.95 · #141 on kills51122.9520%1.50-#141 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
30 kills
Bakurani · 47d ago
Best K/D
9.67
29/3 · #15
Best day
94 kills
2026-09-12 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$159.8k
$159,831 in #17
Days played
2

Patches

3 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Harvest
I
Personal Best
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Ozeti: 3 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Ozeti 3 60% · 56 killsBakurani 1 20% · 30 killsZestafona 1 20% · 26 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 3.11 · 56 kills · 0% won3563.110%1.43
BakuraniK/D 3.00 · 30 kills · 100% won1303.00100%1.65
ZestafonaK/D 2.60 · 26 kills · 0% won1262.600%1.54

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 3 60% · 73 killsValkyra 1 20% · 30 killsLonestar 1 20% · 9 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore73 kills · 0% won3733.480%
Valkyra30 kills · 100% won1303.00100%
Lonestar9 kills · 0% won191.290%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #4645d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #46 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.25Manticore 2nd 1882.25 $83,221 +$83,2211h 21m
View match #1847d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #18 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.29Lonestar 3rd 971.29 $60,587 +$60,5871h 17m
View match #1747d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #17 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.00Valkyra 1st 30103.00 $159,831 +$159,8311h 12m
View match #1647d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #16 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.60Manticore 3rd 26102.60 $128,758 +$128,7581h 05m
View match #1547d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #15 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 9.67Manticore 2nd 2939.67 $95,305 +$95,30534m 06s