Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord941 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#881
PTPortugalLonestarBakurani regular

[M4E] LeRudy

Rarest patch: First Blood#881 of 15,523 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-5 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 9d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
20 kills · 30% headshots
0.97
Rating
unranked
39
Kills
Top 8%
0.67
K/D
Bottom 44%
38%
Win rate
Top 33%
14%
Headshots
Bottom 19%
8
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 8 matches, oldest first
1.110.850.940.831.051.150.530.53
1.00this week
+0.07on last week
1.00best week, 19 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 12 Oct · 4 matches: 0.94Week of 19 Oct · 4 matches: 1.00 1.0012 Oct19 Oct

Form

last 8 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,680 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 51% of playersSurvival: better than 44% of playersWinning: better than 67% of playersPace: better than 49% of playersPrecision: better than 19% of playersRange: better than 21% of playersFragging51Survival44Winning67Pace49Precision19Range21
Fragging · kills per match4.9
Top 49% · better than 51% of players
Survival · K/D0.67
Bottom 44% · better than 44% of players
Winning · win rate38%
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.08
Bottom 49% · better than 49% of players
Precision · headshots14%
Bottom 19% · better than 19% of players
Range · average kill distance30 m
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
8
Kills
39
best 12 in one match
Deaths
58
K/D
0.67
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.08
Avg kills per match
4.9
Wins
3
38% of 8 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 5
Time played
7h 42m
Cash earned here
$550.7k
$550,697 in total
Current cash
$6,280
balance when last seen
Avg ping
84 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now8 matches · K/D 0.67 · #270 on kills8390.6738%0.97-#270 of 3,336

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
12 kills
Ozeti · 10d ago
Best K/D
0.92
11/12 · #333
Best day
23 kills
2026-10-19 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$150.6k
$150,623 in #333
Days played
4

Patches

7 of 32 earned
II
Colours
First Blood
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Multi-Kill
Demolition
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
5times they killed [M4E] LeRudy
[M4E] LeRudy got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
pwgen
3times [M4E] LeRudy killed them
They have never got revenge
14%
Headshots
6 of 43 kills
K/D in the feed
0.80
43 kills, 54 deaths
Longest kill
127 m
AK74 on Karlstyre
Best streak
7
kills without dying · #333
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
1
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
30 m
Falls and suicides
5
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle56% 24
  • SMG16% 7
  • Vehicle Weapons12% 5
  • Vehicles9% 4
  • LMG7% 3

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1919under 25 m25-50 m: 6625-50 m50-100 m: 8850-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
7h 57m
4 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 59m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
3h 14m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
43m 48s99 #340 #339
3h 14m100 #334 #333 #332
2h 57m100 #322 #321 #320
1h 01m99 #313 #312 #311

By map

No completed matches yet.

By team

Lonestar: 3 matchesValkyra: 3 matchesManticore: 2 matches
Lonestar 3 38% · 16 killsValkyra 3 38% · 14 killsManticore 2 25% · 9 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar16 kills · 0% won3160.620%
Valkyra14 kills · 33% won3140.7033%
Manticore9 kills · 100% won290.75100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

8 matches

Match history

8 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3409d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #340 · 9d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 010.00 $6,280 +$6,28022m 11s
View match #3399d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #339 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 000.00 $33,310 +$33,31019m 43s
View match #33310d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #333 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.92Valkyra 1st 11120.92 $150,623 +$150,6231h 51m
View match #33210d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #332 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.80Lonestar 3rd 12150.80 $100,776 +$100,7761h 18m
View match #32211d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #322 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.38Valkyra 3rd 380.38 $53,828 +$53,82850m 06s
View match #32111d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #321 · 11d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 111.00 $82,263 +$82,26359m 35s
View match #32011d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #320 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.40Lonestar 3rd 4100.40 $58,996 +$58,9961h 02m
View match #31212d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #312 · 12d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.73Manticore 1st 8110.73 $64,621 +$64,62157m 36s