Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,035 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#11
NONorwayLonestarZestafona regular

Frapa

Rarest patch: Arsenal IIIVIP#11 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-50 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 23h ago
Signature weapon
Galil
304 kills · 27% headshots
1.13
Rating
Top 40%
821
Kills
Top 1%
0.97
K/D
Top 37%
42%
Win rate
Top 28%
23%
Headshots
Bottom 46%
97
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.211.271.241.420.980.880.981.430.941.21
1.16this week
+0.01on last week
1.24best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 4 matches: 1.01Week of 14 Sep · 24 matches: 1.07Week of 21 Sep · 21 matches: 1.09Week of 28 Sep · 18 matches: 1.24Week of 5 Oct · 10 matches: 1.14Week of 19 Oct · 16 matches: 1.16best 1.24 1.167 Sept14 Sept21 Sept28 Sept5 Oct19 Oct

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 75% of playersSurvival: better than 63% of playersWinning: better than 72% of playersPace: better than 67% of playersPrecision: better than 46% of playersRange: better than 78% of playersFragging75Survival63Winning72Pace67Precision46Range78
Fragging · kills per match8.5
Top 25% · better than 75% of players
Survival · K/D0.97
Top 37% · better than 63% of players
Winning · win rate42%
Top 28% · better than 72% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.13
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Precision · headshots23%
Bottom 46% · better than 46% of players
Range · average kill distance80 m
Top 22% · better than 78% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
97
Kills
821
best 38 in one match
Deaths
850
K/D
0.97
▼ 0.02 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.13
Avg kills per match
8.5
Wins
41
42% of 97 placed · 2nd 23 · 3rd 33
Time played
109h 12m
Cash earned here
$9.78M
$9,784,417 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
63 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 177 matches · K/D 0.99 · #14 on kills776680.9938%1.12-#14 of 8,703
Season 2 Now20 matches · K/D 0.88 · #33 on kills201530.8860%1.16-#33 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
38 kills
Zestafona · 27d ago
Best K/D
21.00
21/0 · #193
Best day
77 kills
2026-10-02 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
5
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$246.7k
$246,728 in #176
Days played
31

Patches

29 of 32 earned
III
Arsenal
III
Harvest
III
Wallbang
III
Close Quarters
III
War Chest
III
Longshot
III
Victory Tally
III
Payback
III
Hours Logged
III
Dog Tags
III
Sharpshooter
III
Golden Sight
III
Tour of Duty
III
Calendar
II
Night Watch
II
Sidearm
II
Scout Sniper
II
Steel Turret
II
Grenadier
II
Kill Streak
II
Personal Best
II
Colours
Charmed Life
First Blood
I
Roadkill
I
Demolition
I
Long Shift
I
Multi-Kill
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
11times they killed Frapa
Frapa got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] Voidex
9times Frapa killed them
They got Frapa back 7 times
23%
Headshots
174 of 745 kills
K/D in the feed
1.04
745 kills, 716 deaths
Longest kill
1,068 m
9K333 Verba on [NOR] imsdal98
Best streak
21
kills without dying · #193
Multi-kills
2
1 triple kill · 1 quad kill
First bloods
1
the first kill of a match
Blasts
2
best 4 kills at once · #157
Avg kill distance
80 m
Falls and suicides
12
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
22
shot them through a wall
Run over
4
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
1
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    27% headshotslongest 254 m
    30441% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    22% headshotslongest 165 m
    9212% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    56% headshotslongest 494 m
    598% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    longest 78 m
    395% of kills
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    18% headshotslongest 622 m
    345% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    43% headshotslongest 604 m
    284% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    274% of kills
  • L52 Cannon (SPH-2)
    L52 Cannon
    SPH-2
    203% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle57% 421
  • Sniper16% 122
  • SMG9% 65
  • Vehicle Weapons7% 50
  • Launcher3% 19
  • Marksman Rifle2% 17
  • Pistol2% 16
  • Everything else5% 35

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 249249under 25 m25-50 m: 12612625-50 m50-100 m: 15615650-100 m100-200 m: 6262100-200 m200-400 m: 6060200-400 m400 m +: 1717400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 4 matches0001:00 · 2 matches0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 2 matches1718:00 · 3 matches1819:00 · 14 matches1920:00 · 22 matches2021:00 · 14 matches2122:00 · 20 matches2223:00 · 14 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
19h 15m
9 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 08m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
4h 08m
Joined ▲LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 2 3h 43m100 #333 #332 #331
WDN 2 3h 40m95 #340 #339 #338 +1
WDN 2 1h 34m100 #345 #344 #343
WDN 2 4h 08m98 #353 #352 #351 +2
WDN 2 3h 02m100 #362 #361 #360
WDN 1 1h 29m100 #377 #376
WDN 1 1h 30m100 #391 #390
WDN 1 3m 48s3 -
WDN 1 1m 58s1 -

By map

Zestafona: 22 matchesOzeti: 19 matchesBakurani: 18 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 16 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 14 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 8 matches
Zestafona 22 23% · 150 killsOzeti 19 20% · 158 killsBakurani 18 19% · 146 killsBakurani · Infantry only 16 16% · 144 killsZestafona · Infantry only 14 14% · 144 killsOzeti · Infantry only 8 8% · 79 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.96 · 150 kills · 55% won221500.9655%1.10
OzetiK/D 0.95 · 158 kills · 21% won191580.9521%1.12
Bakurani Worst mapK/D 0.87 · 146 kills · 44% won181460.8744%1.09
Bakurani Best map
Infantry only
K/D 1.19 · 144 kills · 63% won
161441.1963%1.25
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.06 · 144 kills · 36% won
141441.0636%1.14
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.77 · 79 kills · 25% won
8790.7725%1.14

Best and worst map count only maps with 5 rated matches and an hour played there, and only when they are 0.10 or more apart.

By team

Lonestar: 42 matchesValkyra: 37 matchesManticore: 18 matches
Lonestar 42 43% · 323 killsValkyra 37 38% · 323 killsManticore 18 19% · 175 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar323 kills · 45% won423230.9645%
Valkyra323 kills · 41% won373230.9141%
Manticore175 kills · 39% won181751.1139%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

97 matches

Match history

97 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3913d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #391 · 3d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $150 +$1504m 10s
View match #3903d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #390 · 3d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.71Lonestar 1st 15210.71 $142,651 +$142,6511h 24m
View match #3775d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #377 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 1st 130.33 $1,918 +$1,91813m 02s
View match #3765d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #376 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.73Lonestar 3rd 26151.73 $159,235 +$159,2351h 14m
View match #3626d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #362 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.36Valkyra 2nd 9250.36 $217,869 +$217,8691h 39m
View match #3616d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #361 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 3rd 6120.50 $70,614 +$70,6141h 16m
View match #3606d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #360 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $4,330 +$4,3302m 07s
View match #3537d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #353 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.56Valkyra 1st 590.56 $123,060 +$123,0601h 10m
View match #3527d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #352 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.67Valkyra 1st 832.67 $93,787 +$93,78746m 38s
View match #3517d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #351 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 1st 13131.00 $135,276 +$135,2761h 09m
View match #3507d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #350 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.20Valkyra 1st 651.20 $103,770 +$103,77050m 47s
View match #3458d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #345 · 8d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 000.00 $0 $030s
View match #3448d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #344 · 8d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.14Lonestar 2nd 871.14 $133,375 +$133,3751h 20m
View match #3438d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #343 · 8d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $3,680 +$3,6808m 05s
View match #3409d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #340 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 1st 120.50 $20,498 +$20,49820m 48s
View match #3399d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #339 · 9d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.89Lonestar 1st 1791.89 $191,430 +$191,4301h 23m
View match #3389d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #338 · 9d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.73Manticore 3rd 11150.73 $194,743 +$194,7431h 49m
View match #33310d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #333 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.63Valkyra 1st 10160.63 $231,354 +$231,3541h 51m
View match #33210d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #332 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 1st 15151.00 $148,934 +$148,9341h 23m
View match #33110d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #331 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.67Valkyra 1st 230.67 $18,531 +$18,53123m 24s
View match #28119d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #281 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.75Valkyra 3rd 9120.75 $67,991 +$67,9911h 07m
View match #28019d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #280 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.22Valkyra 3rd 2092.22 $142,764 +$142,7641h 36m
View match #27919d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #279 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.00Valkyra 1st 212.00 $28,548 +$28,54816m 05s
View match #27819d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #278 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.71Lonestar 3rd 1271.71 $154,744 +$154,7441h 42m
View match #27719d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #277 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 3rd 360.50 $36,180 +$36,18025m 07s
Page 1 of 4 Older