Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord836 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2186
ISIcelandManticoreOzeti regular

Skelethorr

Rarest patch: Charmed Life#2,186 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 27d ago
Signature weapon
AMR 50
12 kills · 50% headshots
1.79
Rating
unranked
20
Kills
Top 19%
20.00
K/D
Top 1%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
55%
Headshots
Top 4%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.721.86

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0713 avg 7 #130 Ozeti: 0#132 Bakurani: 8#215 Ozeti: 12high 12

K/D per match

0.006.7213.44 avg 6.67 #130 0/0: 0.00#132 8/0: 8.00#215 12/0: 12.00high 12.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 65% of playersSurvival: better than 100% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 79% of playersPrecision: better than 96% of playersRange: better than 94% of playersFragging65Survival100Winning89Pace79Precision96Range94
Fragging · kills per match6.7
Top 35% · better than 65% of players
Survival · K/D20.00
Top 1% · better than 100% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.17
Top 21% · better than 79% of players
Precision · headshots55%
Top 4% · better than 96% of players
Range · average kill distance165 m
Top 6% · better than 94% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
20
best 12 in one match
Deaths
0
K/D
20.00
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.17
Avg kills per match
6.7
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
2h 00m
Cash earned here
$151.1k
$151,108 in total
Current cash
$87.7k
$87,729 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
90 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 20.00 · #1,642 on kills32020.0067%1.79-#1,642 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
12 kills
Ozeti · 27d ago
Best K/D
12.00
12/0 · #215
Best day
12 kills
2026-10-02 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$87.7k
$87,729 in #215
Days played
2

Patches

5 of 32 earned
Charmed Life
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis

Nobody has killed them yet.

Favourite victim
BE[PBS] Prizrak
3times Skelethorr killed them
They have never got revenge
55%
Headshots
11 of 20 kills
K/D in the feed
20.00
20 kills, 0 deaths
Longest kill
398 m
AMR 50 on [PBS] Prizrak
Best streak
12
kills without dying · #215
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
165 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    50% headshotslongest 398 m
    1260% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    63% headshotslongest 87 m
    840% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Nothing yet.

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper60% 12
  • Assault Rifle40% 8

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 66under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 88200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 12 killsBakurani 1 33% · 8 killsOzeti 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 12.00 · 12 kills · 100% won
11212.00100%1.86
BakuraniK/D 8.00 · 8 kills · 100% won188.00100%1.72
OzetiK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%-

By team

Manticore: 3 matches
Manticore 3 100% · 20 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore20 kills · 67% won32020.0067%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #21527d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #215 · 27d ago · Manticore · K/D 12.00Manticore 1st 12012.00 $87,729 +$87,72957m 19s
View match #13239d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #132 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 8.00Manticore 1st 808.00 $63,379 +$63,3791h 02m
View match #13039d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #130 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 000.00 $0 $01m 00s