Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#453
FRFranceManticoreOzeti regular

[WDPT] 0xNoisy

Rarest patch: Sharpshooter I#453 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NOR] Act
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 4d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
18 kills · 39% headshots
1.25
Rating
unranked
60
Kills
Top 4%
1.05
K/D
Top 34%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
39%
Headshots
Top 17%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.141.321.401.09

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01225 avg 15 #371 Zestafona: 10#372 Ozeti: 22#373 Bakurani: 20#374 Ozeti: 8high 22

K/D per match

0.000.801.60 avg 1.06 #371 10/9: 1.11#372 22/19: 1.16#373 20/14: 1.43#374 8/15: 0.53high 1.43

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 93% of playersSurvival: better than 66% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 87% of playersPrecision: better than 83% of playersRange: better than 64% of playersFragging93Survival66Winning11Pace87Precision83Range64
Fragging · kills per match15.0
Top 7% · better than 93% of players
Survival · K/D1.05
Top 34% · better than 66% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.20
Top 13% · better than 87% of players
Precision · headshots39%
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Range · average kill distance56 m
Top 36% · better than 64% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
60
best 22 in one match
Deaths
57
K/D
1.05
Kills per minute
0.20
Avg kills per match
15.0
Wins
0
0% of 4 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 2
Time played
4h 57m
Cash earned here
$330.3k
$330,305 in total
Current cash
$76.1k
$76,066 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
42 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ▼K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now4 matches · K/D 1.05 · #135 on kills4601.050%1.25-#135 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
22 kills
Ozeti · 4d ago
Best K/D
1.43
20/14 · #373
Best day
60 kills
2026-10-24 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$103.8k
$103,789 in #372
Days played
1

Patches

6 of 32 earned
I
Sharpshooter
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NOR] Act
4times they killed [WDPT] 0xNoisy
[WDPT] 0xNoisy got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
blub
2times [WDPT] 0xNoisy killed them
They have never got revenge
39%
Headshots
24 of 62 kills
K/D in the feed
1.17
62 kills, 53 deaths
Longest kill
205 m
Mosin Nagant on [NOR] Act
Best streak
11
kills without dying · #373
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
56 m
Falls and suicides
4
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
NO[NOR] Act14-3
SE[CRZY] MachineVIP220
CZ[^w^] vikikle ♡220
IEO-veK03-3
GBLiam Zanji12-1
DEtp4fun21+1
Marc21+1
NO[NOR] viguz21+1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    39% headshotslongest 100 m
    1829% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    58% headshotslongest 98 m
    1219% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    42% headshotslongest 73 m
    1219% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    20% headshotslongest 205 m
    1016% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    60% headshotslongest 131 m
    58% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    46% of kills
  • C4 Charge
    12% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle68% 42
  • Sniper16% 10
  • Throwables8% 5
  • Marksman Rifle8% 5

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1111under 25 m25-50 m: 141425-50 m50-100 m: 262650-100 m100-200 m: 55100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 17:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
5h 05m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
5h 05m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
5h 05m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
5h 05m96 #374 #373 #372 +1

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 2 50% · 30 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 20 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 25% · 10 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.88 · 30 kills · 0% won
2300.880%1.21
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.43 · 20 kills · 0% won
1201.430%1.40
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.11 · 10 kills · 0% won
1101.110%1.14

By team

Manticore: 4 matches
Manticore 4 100% · 60 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore60 kills · 0% won4601.050%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3744d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #374 · 4d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.53Manticore 2nd 8150.53 $76,066 +$76,0661h 14m
View match #3734d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #373 · 4d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.43Manticore 2nd 20141.43 $94,574 +$94,5741h 14m
View match #3724d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #372 · 4d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.16Manticore 3rd 22191.16 $103,789 +$103,7891h 26m
View match #3714d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #371 · 4d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.11Manticore 3rd 1091.11 $55,876 +$55,8761h 02m