Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord357 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2507
Wardogs NordicValkyraBakurani regular

Kruug3r

Rarest patch: Colours II#2,507 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 47d ago
1.05
Rating
unranked
18
Kills
Top 22%
0.90
K/D
Top 41%
20%
Win rate
Bottom 28%
-
Headshots
unranked
6
Matches
Top 4%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
0.790.931.121.340.53

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 6 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 32% of playersSurvival: better than 59% of playersWinning: better than 28% of playersPace: better than 37% of playersFragging32Survival59Winning28Pace37Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match3.0
Bottom 32% · better than 32% of players
Survival · K/D0.90
Top 41% · better than 59% of players
Winning · win rate20%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 37% · better than 37% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
6
Kills
18
best 8 in one match
Deaths
20
K/D
0.90
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
3.0
Wins
1
20% of 5 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 2
Time played
4h 40m
Cash earned here
$195.6k
$195,584 in total
Current cash
$1,317
balance when last seen
Avg ping
50 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ▼Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 16 matches · K/D 0.90 · #1,881 on kills6180.9020%1.05-#1,881 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
8 kills
Bakurani · 47d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
18 kills
2026-09-11 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$59.8k
$59,807 in #10
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesZestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 2 matches
Bakurani 2 33% · 9 killsZestafona 2 33% · 7 killsOzeti 2 33% · 2 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.13 · 9 kills · 0% won291.130%1.14
ZestafonaK/D 1.00 · 7 kills · 50% won271.0050%1.12
OzetiK/D 0.40 · 2 kills · 0% won220.400%0.84

By team

Valkyra: 3 matchesLonestar: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 3 50% · 10 killsLonestar 2 33% · 8 killsManticore 1 17% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra10 kills · 0% won3100.590%
Lonestar8 kills · 0% won282.670%
Manticore0 kills · 100% won100.00100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

6 matches

Match history

6 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #1247d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #12 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 010.00 $1,317 +$1,31717m 49s
View match #1047d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #10 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 4.00Lonestar 3rd 824.00 $59,807 +$59,8071h 22m
View match #947d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #9 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 2nd 771.00 $46,497 +$47,4221h 10m
View match #847d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #8 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 2nd 240.50 $51,791 +$51,79159m 00s
View match #748d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #7 · 48d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.17Valkyra - 160.17 $36,172 +$36,17249m 52s
View match #348d agoWDN 1 ZestafonapartialView match #3 · 48d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $010s