Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord795 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#387
SESwedenManticoreZestafona regular

cleven

Rarest patch: Long Shift I#387 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [SO] Snoozles
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 32d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
28 kills · 32% headshots
1.15
Rating
unranked
67
Kills
Top 3%
1.49
K/D
Top 19%
22%
Win rate
Bottom 31%
26%
Headshots
Top 46%
9
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 9 matches, oldest first
0.861.601.490.980.871.381.020.970.53

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 9 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 69% of playersSurvival: better than 81% of playersWinning: better than 31% of playersPace: better than 67% of playersPrecision: better than 54% of playersRange: better than 53% of playersFragging69Survival81Winning31Pace67Precision54Range53
Fragging · kills per match7.4
Top 31% · better than 69% of players
Survival · K/D1.49
Top 19% · better than 81% of players
Winning · win rate22%
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.12
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Precision · headshots26%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Range · average kill distance46 m
Top 47% · better than 53% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
9
Kills
67
best 29 in one match
Deaths
45
K/D
1.49
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.12
Avg kills per match
7.4
Wins
2
22% of 9 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 5
Time played
8h 57m
Cash earned here
$486.3k
$486,316 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
54 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 19 matches · K/D 1.49 · #288 on kills9671.4922%1.15-#288 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
29 kills
Zestafona · 40d ago
Best K/D
3.40
17/5 · #113
Best day
36 kills
2026-09-19 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$136.1k
$136,062 in #127
Days played
3

Patches

9 of 32 earned
I
Long Shift
I
Arsenal
Two Fronts
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DK[SO] Snoozles
2times they killed cleven
cleven has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[NORD] sonic
4times cleven killed them
They got cleven back 1 time
26%
Headshots
11 of 42 kills
K/D in the feed
1.40
42 kills, 30 deaths
Longest kill
198 m
Scout Rifle TD on Vazant
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #127
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
46 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    32% headshotslongest 125 m
    2867% of kills
  • Fists
    25% of kills
  • M1911
    M1911
    longest 7 m
    25% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    longest 80 m
    25% of kills
  • Scout Rifle TD
    Scout Rifle TD
    50% headshotslongest 198 m
    25% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    longest 9 m
    25% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 15 m
    12% of kills
  • Kodiak [Pickup]
    12% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle79% 33
  • Sniper7% 3
  • Pistol5% 2
  • Melee Weapon5% 2
  • Vehicles2% 1
  • Throwables2% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1515under 25 m25-50 m: 101025-50 m50-100 m: 9950-100 m100-200 m: 44100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 1 match0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 2 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 4 matchesOzeti: 2 matchesBakurani: 2 matches
Zestafona 4 50% · 33 killsOzeti 2 25% · 18 killsBakurani 2 25% · 8 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 1.18 · 33 kills · 25% won4331.1825%1.08
OzetiK/D 2.57 · 18 kills · 0% won2182.570%1.31
BakuraniK/D 0.89 · 8 kills · 0% won280.890%0.99

By team

Manticore: 5 matchesValkyra: 4 matches
Manticore 5 56% · 55 killsValkyra 4 44% · 12 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore55 kills · 20% won5552.5020%
Valkyra12 kills · 25% won4120.5225%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

9 matches

Match history

9 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #11041d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #110 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra 2nd 270.29 $57,001 +$57,0011h 14m
View match #11241d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #112 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 8.00Manticore 1st 818.00 $73,678 +$73,67855m 22s
View match #11341d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #113 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.40Manticore 3rd 1753.40 $86,974 +$86,9741h 00m
View match #11541d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #115 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.80Valkyra 3rd 450.80 $75,275 +$75,2751h 26m
View match #11741d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #117 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra 1st 270.29 $3,024 +$3,02455m 46s
View match #12740d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #127 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.07Manticore 3rd 29142.07 $136,062 +$136,0621h 52m
View match #12940d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #129 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 3rd 441.00 $38,685 +$38,68550m 25s
View match #13140d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #131 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 2nd 120.50 $15,617 +$15,61733m 09s
View match #13339d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #133 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 000.00 $0 $08m 02s