Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord391 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2352
Wardogs NordicManticoreOzeti regular

[Nor] Defcom

Rarest patch: Colours I#2,352 of 15,618 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 47d ago
1.00
Rating
unranked
19
Kills
Top 21%
0.53
K/D
Bottom 34%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.091.070.89

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0510 avg 6 #49 Bakurani: 7#50 Ozeti: 9#52 Zestafona: 3high 9

K/D per match

0.000.440.87 avg 0.54 #49 7/9: 0.78#50 9/15: 0.60#52 3/12: 0.25high 0.78

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 63% of playersSurvival: better than 34% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 42% of playersFragging63Survival34Winning89Pace42Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match6.3
Top 37% · better than 63% of players
Survival · K/D0.53
Bottom 34% · better than 34% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.07
Bottom 42% · better than 42% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
19
best 9 in one match
Deaths
36
K/D
0.53
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.07
Avg kills per match
6.3
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
4h 19m
Cash earned here
$275.7k
$275,654 in total
Current cash
$115.9k
$115,948 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
79 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ▼K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.53 · #1,755 on kills3190.5367%1.00-#1,755 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
9 kills
Ozeti · 47d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
19 kills
2026-09-14 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$115.9k
$115,948 in #52
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 17:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 33% · 9 killsBakurani 1 33% · 7 killsZestafona 1 33% · 3 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.60 · 9 kills · 100% won190.60100%1.07
BakuraniK/D 0.78 · 7 kills · 0% won170.780%1.09
ZestafonaK/D 0.25 · 3 kills · 100% won130.25100%0.89

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 16 killsLonestar 1 33% · 3 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore16 kills · 50% won2160.6750%
Lonestar3 kills · 100% won130.25100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #5247d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #52 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 1st 3120.25 $115,948 +$115,9481h 42m
View match #5047d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #50 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.60Manticore 1st 9150.60 $90,247 +$90,2471h 36m
View match #4947d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #49 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.78Manticore 2nd 790.78 $69,459 +$69,4591h 01m