Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord588 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#202
SESwedenLonestarBakurani regular

[NORD] BO-TULF

Rarest patch: Victory Tally I#202 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 44d ago
1.13
Rating
Top 39%
110
Kills
Top 2%
0.88
K/D
Top 42%
43%
Win rate
Top 28%
-
Headshots
unranked
14
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.601.011.191.101.021.211.231.271.220.97
1.20this week
+0.12on last week
1.20best week, 14 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 8 matches: 1.07Week of 14 Sep · 5 matches: 1.20 1.207 Sept14 Sept

Form

last 14 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 72% of playersSurvival: better than 58% of playersWinning: better than 72% of playersPace: better than 74% of playersFragging72Survival58Winning72Pace74Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match7.9
Top 28% · better than 72% of players
Survival · K/D0.88
Top 42% · better than 58% of players
Winning · win rate43%
Top 28% · better than 72% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.14
Top 26% · better than 74% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
14
Kills
110
best 21 in one match
Deaths
125
K/D
0.88
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.14
Avg kills per match
7.9
Wins
6
43% of 14 placed · 2nd 4 · 3rd 4
Time played
12h 43m
Cash earned here
$806.1k
$806,122 in total
Current cash
$74.0k
$74,002 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
56 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 114 matches · K/D 0.88 · #150 on kills141100.8843%1.13-#150 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
21 kills
Ozeti · 44d ago
Best K/D
1.20
18/15 · #52
Best day
63 kills
2026-09-14 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
3
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$115.2k
$115,206 in #50
Days played
4

Patches

5 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Victory Tally
I
Harvest
I
Long Shift
I
Personal Best
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 2 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 5 matchesZestafona: 5 matchesOzeti: 4 matches
Bakurani 5 36% · 42 killsZestafona 5 36% · 38 killsOzeti 4 29% · 30 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.78 · 42 kills · 60% won5420.7860%1.12
ZestafonaK/D 0.95 · 38 kills · 60% won5380.9560%1.16
OzetiK/D 0.97 · 30 kills · 0% won4300.970%1.12

By team

Lonestar: 6 matchesManticore: 6 matchesValkyra: 2 matches
Lonestar 6 43% · 56 killsManticore 6 43% · 34 killsValkyra 2 14% · 20 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar56 kills · 17% won6560.8117%
Manticore34 kills · 50% won6340.9250%
Valkyra20 kills · 100% won2201.05100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

14 matches

Match history

14 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #5344d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #53 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 2nd 480.50 $74,002 +$74,00256m 10s
View match #5244d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #52 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.20Manticore 3rd 18151.20 $93,703 +$18,9531h 28m
View match #5044d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #50 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.17Lonestar 2nd 21181.17 $115,206 +$115,2061h 36m
View match #4944d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #49 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 1st 15151.00 $104,426 +$104,4261h 29m
View match #4744d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #47 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.25Valkyra 1st 541.25 $68,658 +$68,65847m 08s
View match #1946d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #19 · 46d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $03m 20s
View match #1846d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #18 · 46d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.70Lonestar 3rd 7100.70 $54,221 +$54,2211h 17m
View match #1746d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #17 · 46d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.65Lonestar 2nd 11170.65 $79,591 +$79,5911h 12m
View match #1646d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #16 · 46d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.83Lonestar 1st 10120.83 $76,760 +$73,7391h 03m
View match #1546d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #15 · 46d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.67Lonestar 3rd 230.67 $18,194 +$18,19421m 04s
View match #1446d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #14 · 46d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $010m 02s
View match #1247d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #12 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 000.00 $1,086 +$1,0867m 49s
View match #1047d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #10 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.86Manticore 1st 12140.86 $93,204 +$93,2041h 22m
View match #947d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #9 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.56Lonestar 3rd 590.56 $27,071 +$27,07149m 07s