Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord531 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#7536
Wardogs NordicManticoreOzeti regular

blue

Rarest patch: Colours I#7,536 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: Banh mi
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 26d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
2 kills
0.89
Rating
unranked
4
Kills
Bottom 33%
0.24
K/D
unranked
50%
Win rate
unranked
25%
Headshots
unranked
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.751.08

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

012 avg 2 #241 Bakurani: 2#244 Ozeti: 2

K/D per match

0.000.561.12 avg 0.57 #241 2/15: 0.13#244 2/2: 1.00high 1.00

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
4
best 2 in one match
Deaths
17
K/D
0.24
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
2.0
Wins
1
50% of 2 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 19m
Cash earned here
$36.8k
$36,784 in total
Current cash
$17.3k
$17,312 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
74 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.24 · #5,697 on kills240.2450%0.89-#5,697 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
2 kills
Bakurani · 26d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
4 kills
2026-10-03 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$19.5k
$19,472 in #241
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
VNBanh mi
2times they killed blue
blue has never got them back
Favourite victim
Bean^
1time blue killed them
They have never got revenge
25%
Headshots
1 of 4 kills
K/D in the feed
0.24
4 kills, 17 deaths
Longest kill
105 m
Mosin Nagant on NoobLevler
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #244
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
73 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    longest 105 m
    250% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    100% headshotslongest 65 m
    125% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 77 m
    125% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most
  • AK74
    529% of deaths
  • M4
    M4
    424% of deaths
  • Galil
    318% of deaths
  • MP5
    MP5
    212% of deaths
  • AMP-9
    16% of deaths

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper50% 2
  • Assault Rifle50% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 0under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 50% · 2 killsBakurani 1 50% · 2 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 1.00 · 2 kills · 100% won121.00100%1.08
BakuraniK/D 0.13 · 2 kills · 0% won120.130%0.75

By team

Manticore: 1 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 1 50% · 2 killsLonestar 1 50% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore2 kills · 100% won121.00100%
Lonestar2 kills · 0% won120.130%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24126d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #241 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.13Lonestar 3rd 2150.13 $19,472 +$19,47246m 13s
View match #24426d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #244 · 26d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 221.00 $17,312 +$17,31233m 09s