Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#9113
SESwedenManticoreBakurani regular

balconydoor

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#9,113 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Voidex
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 4d ago
Signature weapon
PP-19 Bizon
2 kills
0.90
Rating
unranked
2
Kills
Bottom 17%
0.67
K/D
Bottom 44%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 36%
0%
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.560.99

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 6% of playersSurvival: better than 44% of playersWinning: better than 36% of playersPace: better than 28% of playersFragging6Survival44Winning36Pace28Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match0.5
Bottom 6% · better than 6% of players
Survival · K/D0.67
Bottom 44% · better than 44% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
2
best 2 in one match
Deaths
3
K/D
0.67
▲ 0.67 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
0.5
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 0
Time played
39m 43s
Cash earned here
$28.9k
$28,923 in total
Current cash
$28.9k
$28,923 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
65 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now1 matches · K/D 0.67 · #2,634 on kills120.670%0.99-#2,634 of 3,247
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.00300.0033%0.56--

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
2 kills
Zestafona · 4d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
2 kills
2026-10-24 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$28.9k
$28,923 in #375
Days played
4

Patches

2 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NORD] Voidex
2times they killed balconydoor
balconydoor has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[NORD] sonic
1time balconydoor killed them
They have never got revenge
0%
Headshots
0 of 2 kills
K/D in the feed
0.50
2 kills, 4 deaths
Longest kill
15 m
PP-19 Bizon S2 on [NORD] sonic
Best streak
1
kills without dying · #375
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
12 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
NO[NORD] VoidexVIP02-2
US[NORD] mike72110
ZAAzrael01-1
SE[NORD] sonic10+1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • SMG100% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
29m 11s
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
29m 11s
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
29m 11s
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
29m 11s96 #375 #374

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 2 67% · 0 killsZestafona 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 50% won200.0050%-
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.56

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 3 75% · 0 killsLonestar 1 25% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore0 kills · 33% won300.0033%
Lonestar2 kills · 0% won120.670%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3754d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #375 · 4d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.67Lonestar 2nd 230.67 $28,923 +$28,92327m 39s
View match #19229d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #192 · 29d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 000.00 $0 $07m 02s
View match #17432d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #174 · 32d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 000.00 $0 $01m 00s
View match #16433d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #164 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $04m 01s