Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord646 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1056
FIFinlandManticoreBakurani regular

Kove

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#1,056 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [KET] V
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 36d ago
Signature weapon
M500
26 kills · 31% headshots
1.41
Rating
unranked
35
Kills
Top 9%
2.19
K/D
Top 7%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
25%
Headshots
Top 50%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.491.131.43

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01529 avg 12 #132 Bakurani: 7#153 Zestafona: 2#156 Bakurani: 26high 26

K/D per match

0.003.927.84 avg 3.33 #132 7/1: 7.00#153 2/2: 1.00#156 26/13: 2.00high 7.00

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 87% of playersSurvival: better than 93% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 83% of playersPrecision: better than 50% of playersRange: better than 67% of playersFragging87Survival93Winning89Pace83Precision50Range67
Fragging · kills per match11.7
Top 13% · better than 87% of players
Survival · K/D2.19
Top 7% · better than 93% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.18
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Precision · headshots25%
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Range · average kill distance59 m
Top 33% · better than 67% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
35
best 26 in one match
Deaths
16
K/D
2.19
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.18
Avg kills per match
11.7
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
3h 12m
Cash earned here
$232.2k
$232,167 in total
Current cash
$175.7k
$175,707 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
79 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 2.19 · #765 on kills3352.1967%1.41-#765 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
26 kills
Bakurani · 36d ago
Best K/D
2.00
26/13 · #156
Best day
28 kills
2026-09-23 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$175.7k
$175,707 in #156
Days played
2

Patches

5 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
GB[KET] V
2times they killed Kove
Kove has never got them back
Favourite victim
DK[NORD] Fnuller
3times Kove killed them
They have never got revenge
25%
Headshots
9 of 36 kills
K/D in the feed
2.12
36 kills, 17 deaths
Longest kill
156 m
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #156
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
59 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Shotgun72% 26
  • Assault Rifle17% 6
  • Marksman Rifle6% 2
  • Throwables3% 1
  • Medical3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 77under 25 m25-50 m: 111125-50 m50-100 m: 8850-100 m100-200 m: 88100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 01:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 2 67% · 33 killsZestafona 1 33% · 2 kills
Map ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 2.36 · 33 kills · 100% won2332.36100%1.45
ZestafonaK/D 1.00 · 2 kills · 0% won121.000%1.13

By team

Manticore: 3 matches
Manticore 3 100% · 35 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore35 kills · 67% won3352.1967%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #15636d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #156 · 36d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 1st 26132.00 $175,707 +$175,7071h 52m
View match #15336d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #153 · 36d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 221.00 $12,259 +$12,25921m 06s
View match #13240d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #132 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 7.00Manticore 1st 717.00 $44,201 +$44,20159m 03s