Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#253
NONorwayLonestarBakurani regular

[NOR] slimcarry

Rarest patch: Multi-Kill IVIP#253 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Labben
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 35d ago
Signature weapon
M4
24 kills · 38% headshots
1.60
Rating
unranked
94
Kills
Top 2%
2.47
K/D
Top 5%
29%
Win rate
Bottom 41%
37%
Headshots
Top 20%
8
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 7 matches, oldest first
1.621.731.541.611.491.631.61
1.62this week
+0.07on last week
1.64best week, 7 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 2 matches: 1.64Week of 14 Sep · 3 matches: 1.55Week of 21 Sep · 2 matches: 1.62best 1.64 1.627 Sept14 Sept21 Sept

Form

last 8 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 87% of playersSurvival: better than 95% of playersWinning: better than 41% of playersPace: better than 99% of playersPrecision: better than 80% of playersRange: better than 61% of playersFragging87Survival95Winning41Pace99Precision80Range61
Fragging · kills per match11.8
Top 13% · better than 87% of players
Survival · K/D2.47
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Winning · win rate29%
Bottom 41% · better than 41% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.42
Top 1% · better than 99% of players
Precision · headshots37%
Top 20% · better than 80% of players
Range · average kill distance53 m
Top 39% · better than 61% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
8
Kills
94
best 22 in one match
Deaths
38
K/D
2.47
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.42
Avg kills per match
11.8
Wins
2
29% of 7 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 3
Time played
3h 45m
Cash earned here
$382.1k
$382,110 in total
Current cash
$92.3k
$92,303 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
48 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 18 matches · K/D 2.47 · #186 on kills8942.4729%1.60-#186 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
22 kills
Bakurani · 47d ago
Best K/D
3.33
10/3 · #153
Best day
37 kills
2026-09-14 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$92.3k
$92,303 in #156
Days played
4

Patches

4 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Multi-Kill
I
Personal Best
I
Grenadier
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NORD] Labben
2times they killed [NOR] slimcarry
[NOR] slimcarry has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] Lonix
3times [NOR] slimcarry killed them
They have never got revenge
37%
Headshots
11 of 30 kills
K/D in the feed
3.33
30 kills, 9 deaths
Longest kill
167 m
M4 on Unknown
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #156
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
53 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M4
    M4
    38% headshotslongest 167 m
    2480% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    40% headshotslongest 93 m
    517% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    13% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle97% 29
  • Throwables3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1111under 25 m25-50 m: 7725-50 m50-100 m: 6650-100 m100-200 m: 55100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 1 match1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 2 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 5 matchesZestafona: 3 matches
Bakurani 5 63% · 74 killsZestafona 3 38% · 20 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 2.55 · 74 kills · 25% won5742.5525%1.60
ZestafonaK/D 2.22 · 20 kills · 33% won3202.2233%1.59

By team

Lonestar: 4 matchesManticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 4 50% · 58 killsManticore 3 38% · 27 killsValkyra 1 13% · 9 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar58 kills · 0% won4582.520%
Manticore27 kills · 100% won3272.45100%
Valkyra9 kills · 0% won192.250%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

8 matches

Match history

8 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #15635d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #156 · 35d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.33Lonestar 3rd 2063.33 $92,303 +$92,30348m 13s
View match #15335d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #153 · 35d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.33Lonestar 2nd 1033.33 $56,406 +$56,40630m 08s
View match #4944d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #49 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.63Lonestar 3rd 1381.63 $37,336 +$37,33631m 05s
View match #4145d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #41 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.50Lonestar 3rd 1562.50 $66,734 +$66,73431m 05s
View match #3845d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #38 · 45d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.25Valkyra 2nd 942.25 $38,381 +$38,38123m 12s
View match #1446d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #14 · 46d ago · Manticore · K/D 4.00Manticore 1st 414.00 $7,894 +$7,8949m 02s
View match #747d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #7 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.75Manticore - 2282.75 $78,401 +$78,40149m 52s
View match #347d agoWDN 1 ZestafonapartialView match #3 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 1st 120.50 $4,655 +$4,6553m 18s