Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,068 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#283
CCCocos (Keeling) IslandsValkyraBakurani regular

[SwE] VakKo

Rarest patch: Roadkill II#283 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: Lebinsky5 roadkills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 22h ago
Signature weapon
PP-19 Bizon
18 kills · 11% headshots
0.86
Rating
Bottom 19%
86
Kills
Top 2%
0.46
K/D
Bottom 29%
34%
Win rate
Top 35%
15%
Headshots
Bottom 22%
29
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.861.160.850.601.120.951.191.230.760.76
0.76this week
-0.18on last week
0.94best week, 19 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 21 Sep · 2 matches: 0.86Week of 28 Sep · 2 matches: 0.85Week of 5 Oct · 2 matches: 0.80Week of 12 Oct · 8 matches: 0.81Week of 19 Oct · 9 matches: 0.94Week of 26 Oct · 2 matches: 0.76best 0.94 0.7621 Sept28 Sept5 Oct12 Oct19 Oct26 Oct

Form

last 29 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 31% of playersSurvival: better than 29% of playersWinning: better than 65% of playersPace: better than 26% of playersPrecision: better than 22% of playersRange: better than 30% of playersFragging31Survival29Winning65Pace26Precision22Range30
Fragging · kills per match3.0
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players
Survival · K/D0.46
Bottom 29% · better than 29% of players
Winning · win rate34%
Top 35% · better than 65% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 26% · better than 26% of players
Precision · headshots15%
Bottom 22% · better than 22% of players
Range · average kill distance34 m
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
29
Kills
86
best 13 in one match
Deaths
187
K/D
0.46
▲ 0.00 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
3.0
Wins
10
34% of 29 placed · 2nd 10 · 3rd 9
Time played
30h 56m
Cash earned here
$1.72M
$1,720,004 in total
Current cash
$52.5k
$52,464 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
52 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 16 matches · K/D 0.48 · #1,299 on kills6240.480%0.85-#1,299 of 8,703
Season 2 Now23 matches · K/D 0.45 · #129 on kills23620.4543%0.86-#129 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
13 kills
Ozeti · 34d ago
Best K/D
1.00
13/13 · #179
Best day
14 kills
2026-09-26 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$124.8k
$124,783 in #311
Days played
11

Patches

19 of 32 earned
II
Roadkill
II
Arsenal
II
Colours
I
War Chest
I
Hours Logged
I
Tour of Duty
I
Calendar
I
Victory Tally
I
Dog Tags
I
Long Shift
I
Multi-Kill
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Scout Sniper
I
Steel Turret
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Night Watch
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Sidearm
Kill Streak
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
Lebinsky
4times they killed [SwE] VakKo
[SwE] VakKo has never got them back
Favourite victim
SEStatus Quo
2times [SwE] VakKo killed them
They have never got revenge
15%
Headshots
14 of 91 kills
K/D in the feed
0.54
91 kills, 169 deaths
Longest kill
159 m
SV98 on DILLIGAF
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #179
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
34 m
Falls and suicides
23
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
3
shot them through a wall
Run over
5
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • PP-19 Bizon
    PP-19 Bizon S2
    11% headshotslongest 74 m
    1820% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 72 m
    1415% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    30% headshotslongest 90 m
    1011% of kills
  • MP5
    MP5
    13% headshotslongest 64 m
    89% of kills
  • SKS
    SKS
    longest 94 m
    67% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    100% headshotslongest 159 m
    55% of kills
  • A-91
    A-91
    longest 37 m
    44% of kills
  • Kodiak
    44% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle34% 31
  • SMG29% 26
  • Sniper9% 8
  • Vehicles7% 6
  • Marksman Rifle7% 6
  • Vehicle Weapons4% 4
  • Uncategorised3% 3
  • Throwables3% 3
  • Shotgun3% 3
  • Everything else1% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 4343under 25 m25-50 m: 121225-50 m50-100 m: 171750-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 4 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 3 matches1819:00 · 3 matches1920:00 · 7 matches2021:00 · 4 matches2122:00 · 7 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
28h 49m
12 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 24m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
5h 41m
Joined ↕LeftServerLength ▲On the server ↕Matches
WDN 2 14m 06s14 #309
WDN 2 1h 04m1 #406
WDN 1 1h 17m71 #295 #294
WDN 1 1h 22m100 #296 #295
WDN 1 1h 25m3 -
WDN 2 1h 47m100 #352 #351 #350
WDN 1 2h 07m99 #376 #375 #374
WDN 2 2h 53m97 #307 #306 #305 +1
WDN 2 3h 18m96 #339 #338 #337
WDN 2 3h 41m100 #333 #332 #331 +1
WDN 2 3h 54m1 #407 #406
WDN 2 5h 41m7 #312 #311 #310 +1

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 10 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 5 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 5 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 10 50% · 16 killsOzeti · Infantry only 5 25% · 27 killsZestafona · Infantry only 5 25% · 15 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.33 · 16 kills · 30% won
10160.3330%0.73
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.71 · 27 kills · 40% won
5270.7140%1.01
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.34 · 15 kills · 60% won
5150.3460%0.94

By team

Valkyra: 18 matchesLonestar: 7 matchesManticore: 4 matches
Valkyra 18 62% · 63 killsLonestar 7 24% · 7 killsManticore 4 14% · 16 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra63 kills · 44% won18630.4844%
Lonestar7 kills · 29% won770.2529%
Manticore16 kills · 0% won4160.590%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

29 matches

Match history

29 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #40723h agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #407 · 23h ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.17Valkyra 2nd 160.17 $52,464 +$52,4641h 11m
View match #4061d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #406 · 1d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.25Manticore 3rd 3120.25 $54,660 +$54,6601h 16m
View match #3766d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #376 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.25Valkyra 1st 541.25 $20,896 +$20,89626m 06s
View match #3756d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #375 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.63Valkyra 1st 580.63 $110,560 +$110,5601h 36m
View match #3528d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #352 · 8d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #3518d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #351 · 8d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.36Valkyra 1st 5140.36 $89,449 +$89,4491h 09m
View match #3508d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #350 · 8d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.83Manticore 2nd 560.83 $49,763 +$49,76334m 30s
View match #33910d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #339 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 060.00 $75,299 +$75,2991h 23m
View match #33810d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #338 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.23Valkyra 2nd 3130.23 $92,150 +$92,1501h 49m
View match #33311d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #333 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #33211d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #332 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 1st 10101.00 $103,226 +$103,2261h 23m
View match #33111d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #331 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 3rd 480.50 $76,966 +$76,9661h 31m
View match #33011d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #330 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 030.00 $14,754 +$14,75440m 52s
View match #31213d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #312 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #31113d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #311 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.83Valkyra 1st 10120.83 $124,783 +$124,7831h 41m
View match #31013d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #310 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.07Valkyra 1st 1140.07 $49,848 +$49,8481h 42m
View match #30913d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #309 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 050.00 $72,694 +$72,6941h 54m
View match #30714d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #307 · 14d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #30614d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #306 · 14d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra 3rd 270.29 $94,984 +$94,9841h 27m
View match #30514d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #305 · 14d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.33Manticore 2nd 431.33 $95,460 +$95,4601h 19m
View match #29615d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #296 · 15d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $10,903 +$10,90312m 07s
View match #29515d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #295 · 15d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.67Valkyra 1st 460.67 $56,755 +$56,6051h 17m
View match #29415d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #294 · 15d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $68,087 +$68,0871h 05m
View match #27222d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #272 · 22d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 2nd 460.67 $60,138 +$60,13853m 15s
View match #27022d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #270 · 22d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 010.00 $26,535 +$26,53542m 12s
Page 1 of 2 Older