Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord941 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#150
FIFinlandManticoreBakurani regular

[NORD] Manaaja

Rarest patch: Steel Turret II#150 of 15,523 by killsNemesis: [NORD] AntiSankari30 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 13d ago
Signature weapon
Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
27 kills · 7% headshots
1.01
Rating
Bottom 40%
129
Kills
Top 1%
0.85
K/D
Top 44%
31%
Win rate
Bottom 43%
15%
Headshots
Bottom 22%
29
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.030.471.021.091.060.530.930.561.090.85
0.88this week
-0.04on last week
1.08best week, 14 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 13 matches: 1.08Week of 21 Sep · 5 matches: 1.03Week of 5 Oct · 8 matches: 0.93Week of 12 Oct · 3 matches: 0.88best 1.08 0.8814 Sept21 Sept5 Oct12 Oct

Form

last 29 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,680 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 47% of playersSurvival: better than 56% of playersWinning: better than 43% of playersPace: better than 41% of playersPrecision: better than 22% of playersRange: better than 72% of playersFragging47Survival56Winning43Pace41Precision22Range72
Fragging · kills per match4.4
Bottom 47% · better than 47% of players
Survival · K/D0.85
Top 44% · better than 56% of players
Winning · win rate31%
Bottom 43% · better than 43% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.07
Bottom 41% · better than 41% of players
Precision · headshots15%
Bottom 22% · better than 22% of players
Range · average kill distance66 m
Top 28% · better than 72% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
29
Kills
129
best 22 in one match
Deaths
152
K/D
0.85
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.07
Avg kills per match
4.4
Wins
9
31% of 29 placed · 2nd 11 · 3rd 9
Time played
30h 57m
Cash earned here
$1.33M
$1,325,548 in total
Current cash
$67.0k
$66,968 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
66 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 0.52 · #1,092 on kills3120.5233%0.88-#1,092 of 3,336
Season 126 matches · K/D 0.91 · #132 on kills261170.9131%1.02-#132 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
22 kills
Ozeti · 40d ago
Best K/D
4.40
22/5 · #123
Best day
49 kills
2026-09-19 · 6 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$145.8k
$145,848 in #123
Days played
6

Patches

24 of 32 earned
II
Steel Turret
II
Grenadier
II
Kill Streak
II
Colours
I
Sidearm
I
War Chest
I
Hours Logged
I
Roadkill
I
Tour of Duty
I
Calendar
I
Victory Tally
I
Harvest
I
Dog Tags
I
Long Shift
I
Arsenal
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Golden Sight
I
Wallbang
Night Watch
Charmed Life
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
FI[NORD] AntiSankari
4times they killed [NORD] Manaaja
[NORD] Manaaja has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[NORD] Dimage
3times [NORD] Manaaja killed them
They have never got revenge
15%
Headshots
17 of 111 kills
K/D in the feed
0.97
111 kills, 115 deaths
Longest kill
510 m
9K333 Verba on [NOR] Ferskensmak
Best streak
15
kills without dying · #123
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
66 m
Falls and suicides
4
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
3
shot them through a wall
Run over
2
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar7% headshots
    2724% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    29% headshotslongest 292 m
    2119% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    18% headshotslongest 89 m
    1110% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    11% headshotslongest 74 m
    98% of kills
  • Deagle
    Deagle
    13% headshotslongest 70 m
    87% of kills
  • M500
    M500
    14% headshotslongest 97 m
    76% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    M67 Frag Grenade
    14% headshots
    76% of kills
  • MAAWS
    MAAWS
    14% headshotslongest 122 m
    76% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons27% 30
  • Marksman Rifle21% 23
  • Assault Rifle19% 21
  • Pistol8% 9
  • Launcher7% 8
  • Throwables6% 7
  • Shotgun6% 7
  • LMG4% 4
  • Everything else2% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2626under 25 m25-50 m: 191925-50 m50-100 m: 141450-100 m100-200 m: 77100-200 m200-400 m: 55200-400 m400 m +: 11400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 2 matches1516:00 · 2 matches1617:00 · 3 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 3 matches1920:00 · 6 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 4 matches2223:00 · 4 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 26m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 43m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 25m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 25m100 #302 #301
1h 01m100 #301 #300

By map

Bakurani: 9 matchesZestafona: 8 matchesOzeti: 7 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 3 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani 9 31% · 17 killsZestafona 8 28% · 47 killsOzeti 7 24% · 49 killsBakurani · Infantry only 3 10% · 4 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 3% · 10 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 3% · 2 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani Worst mapK/D 0.57 · 17 kills · 33% won9170.5733%0.86
ZestafonaK/D 0.78 · 47 kills · 38% won8470.7838%1.06
Ozeti Best mapK/D 1.32 · 49 kills · 14% won7491.3214%1.09
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.33 · 4 kills · 33% won
341.3333%0.95
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 10 kills · 0% won
1101.000%1.09
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.17 · 2 kills · 100% won
120.17100%0.85

Best and worst map count only maps with 5 rated matches and an hour played there, and only when they are 0.10 or more apart.

By team

Manticore: 10 matchesValkyra: 10 matchesLonestar: 9 matches
Manticore 10 34% · 57 killsValkyra 10 34% · 46 killsLonestar 9 31% · 26 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore57 kills · 60% won10571.1460%
Valkyra46 kills · 10% won10460.7310%
Lonestar26 kills · 22% won9260.6722%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

29 matches

Match history

29 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #30213d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #302 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.17Valkyra 1st 2120.17 $66,968 +$66,9681h 19m
View match #30113d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #301 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 3rd 10101.00 $64,724 +$81,6921h 18m
View match #30013d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #300 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 010.00 $35,196 +$42,25844m 35s
View match #28319d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #283 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.40Valkyra 2nd 4100.40 $38,755 +$38,7551h 07m
View match #28219d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #282 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 050.00 $19,485 +$19,48554m 15s
View match #28119d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #281 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 2nd 771.00 $58,507 +$58,5071h 08m
View match #28019d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #280 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 1st 661.00 $107,875 +$107,8751h 36m
View match #27919d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #279 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 111.00 $10,026 +$10,02616m 05s
View match #27819d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #278 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 030.00 $6,368 +$6,36818m 05s
View match #27719d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #277 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 221.00 $15,509 +$15,50926m 08s
View match #27519d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #275 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.60Lonestar 3rd 6100.60 $18,858 +$18,8581h 55m
View match #17134d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #171 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 3rd 111.00 $3,126 +$3,12613m 04s
View match #17034d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #170 · 34d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.90Valkyra 3rd 9100.90 $60,880 +$60,8801h 36m
View match #16934d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #169 · 34d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 1st 221.00 $60,478 +$60,4781h 19m
View match #16834d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #168 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.17Manticore 2nd 761.17 $59,303 +$59,3031h 59m
View match #16434d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #164 · 34d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.67Lonestar 2nd 230.67 $21,143 +$21,14334m 09s
View match #13739d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #137 · 39d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 2nd 111.00 $5,570 +$5,57035m 01s
View match #13140d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #131 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.13Manticore 2nd 981.13 $41,899 +$41,8991h 03m
View match #12940d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #129 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 020.00 $20,617 +$20,61749m 25s
View match #12740d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #127 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.17Valkyra 2nd 1362.17 $85,950 +$85,9501h 52m
View match #12340d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #123 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 4.40Manticore 1st 2254.40 $145,848 +$145,8481h 32m
View match #12240d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #122 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 1st 230.67 $35,264 +$35,2641h 01m
View match #12040d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #120 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.50Valkyra 2nd 321.50 $23,708 +$22,13542m 12s
View match #11241d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #112 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.00Manticore 1st 313.00 $45,256 +$45,25654m 22s
View match #11041d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #110 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 1st 360.50 $28,116 +$28,1161h 07m
Page 1 of 2 Older