Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,035 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3749
Wardogs NordicValkyraBakurani regular

Mr Dad

Rarest patch: Colours I#3,749 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Voidex
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 26d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
11 kills · 36% headshots
0.96
Rating
unranked
12
Kills
Top 34%
0.46
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
31%
Headshots
Top 32%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.030.94

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

049 avg 6 #234 Zestafona: 4#241 Bakurani: 8high 8

K/D per match

0.000.320.64 avg 0.50 #234 4/7: 0.57#241 8/19: 0.42high 0.57

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 68% of playersRange: better than 33% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision68Range33
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots31%
Top 32% · better than 68% of players
Range · average kill distance35 m
Bottom 33% · better than 33% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
12
best 8 in one match
Deaths
26
K/D
0.46
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.08
Avg kills per match
6.0
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 32m
Cash earned here
$172.5k
$172,485 in total
Current cash
$146.1k
$146,093 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
47 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▲Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.46 · #2,836 on kills2120.460%0.96-#2,836 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
8 kills
Bakurani · 26d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
12 kills
2026-10-03 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$146.1k
$146,093 in #241
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NORD] Voidex
3times they killed Mr Dad
Mr Dad has never got them back
Favourite victim
DK[NORD] Pablo Mueslibar
2times Mr Dad killed them
They have never got revenge
31%
Headshots
4 of 13 kills
K/D in the feed
0.50
13 kills, 26 deaths
Longest kill
129 m
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #234
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
35 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most
  • AK74
    519% of deaths
  • Galil
    519% of deaths
  • AMP-9
    28% of deaths
  • M4
    M4
    28% of deaths
  • MP5
    MP5
    28% of deaths

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle85% 11
  • Medical15% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 55under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 50% · 8 killsZestafona 1 50% · 4 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.42 · 8 kills · 0% won180.420%0.94
ZestafonaK/D 0.57 · 4 kills · 0% won140.570%1.03

By team

Valkyra: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 1 50% · 8 killsManticore 1 50% · 4 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra8 kills · 0% won180.420%
Manticore4 kills · 0% won140.570%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24126d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #241 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.42Valkyra 2nd 8190.42 $146,093 +$146,0931h 49m
View match #23426d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #234 · 26d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.57Manticore 3rd 470.57 $26,392 +$26,39243m 12s