Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord822 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2350
FIFinlandValkyraZestafona regular

[NORD] Dizzii

Rarest patch: Colours I#2,350 of 15,592 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 48d ago
0.96
Rating
unranked
19
Kills
Top 21%
0.43
K/D
Bottom 27%
50%
Win rate
unranked
-
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.240.990.74

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

037 avg 5 #1 Ozeti: 6#2 Zestafona: 6#3 Zestafona: 6#7 Bakurani: 1high 6

K/D per match

0.000.480.96 avg 0.46 #1 6/7: 0.86#2 6/12: 0.50#3 6/17: 0.35#7 1/8: 0.13high 0.86

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 50% of playersSurvival: better than 27% of playersPace: better than 67% of playersFragging50Survival27Winning-Pace67Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match4.8
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Survival · K/D0.43
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute0.12
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
19
best 6 in one match
Deaths
44
K/D
0.43
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.12
Avg kills per match
4.8
Wins
1
50% of 2 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 32m
Cash earned here
$64.1k
$64,133 in total
Current cash
$11.5k
$11,516 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
83 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ▲K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.43 · #1,738 on kills4190.4350%0.96-#1,738 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Ozeti · 48d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
19 kills
2026-09-11 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$46.3k
$46,300 in #2
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 50% · 12 killsOzeti 1 25% · 6 killsBakurani 1 25% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.41 · 12 kills · 0% won2120.410%0.99
OzetiK/D 0.86 · 6 kills · 100% won160.86100%1.24
BakuraniK/D 0.13 · 1 kills110.13-0.74

By team

Valkyra: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 3 75% · 13 killsLonestar 1 25% · 6 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra13 kills · 0% won3130.350%
Lonestar6 kills · 100% won160.86100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #748d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #7 · 48d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.13Valkyra - 180.13 $11,516 +$11,51649m 52s
View match #348d agoWDN 1 ZestafonapartialView match #3 · 48d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.35Valkyra 3rd 6170.35 $2,257 +$2,2573m 18s
View match #248d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #2 · 48d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra - 6120.50 $46,300 +$48,1491h 09m
View match #148d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #1 · 48d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.86Lonestar 1st 670.86 $4,060 +$29,30129m 47s