Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord864 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#179
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

[Nord] exxar

Rarest patch: Calendar IIIVIP#179 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 4d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
24 kills · 25% headshots
0.82
Rating
Bottom 14%
120
Kills
Top 2%
0.35
K/D
Bottom 21%
15%
Win rate
Bottom 24%
17%
Headshots
Bottom 27%
48
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.180.520.840.940.880.521.020.910.900.86
0.88this week
+0.06on last week
0.92best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 4 matches: 0.86Week of 14 Sep · 12 matches: 0.81Week of 21 Sep · 9 matches: 0.77Week of 28 Sep · 5 matches: 0.92Week of 12 Oct · 4 matches: 0.76Week of 19 Oct · 11 matches: 0.82Week of 26 Oct · 2 matches: 0.88best 0.92 0.887 Sept14 Sept21 Sept28 Sept12 Oct19 Oct26 Oct

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 27% of playersSurvival: better than 21% of playersWinning: better than 24% of playersPace: better than 26% of playersPrecision: better than 27% of playersRange: better than 30% of playersFragging27Survival21Winning24Pace26Precision27Range30
Fragging · kills per match2.5
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Survival · K/D0.35
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players
Winning · win rate15%
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 26% · better than 26% of players
Precision · headshots17%
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Range · average kill distance34 m
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
48
Kills
120
best 14 in one match
Deaths
342
K/D
0.35
▲ 0.00 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
2.5
Wins
7
15% of 46 placed · 2nd 20 · 3rd 19
Time played
42h 33m
Cash earned here
$2.27M
$2,266,823 in total
Current cash
$38.5k
$38,465 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
42 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now17 matches · K/D 0.33 · #250 on kills17420.3324%0.81-#250 of 3,420
Season 131 matches · K/D 0.36 · #234 on kills31780.3610%0.83-#234 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
14 kills
Bakurani · 31d ago
Best K/D
0.74
14/19 · #194
Best day
20 kills
2026-09-18 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$147.3k
$147,301 in #194
Days played
20

Patches

16 of 32 earned
III
Calendar
II
Hours Logged
II
Tour of Duty
II
Colours
I
War Chest
I
Victory Tally
I
Harvest
I
Dog Tags
I
Arsenal
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Longshot
I
Steel Turret
I
Grenadier
Long Shift
Night Watch
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Golden Sight
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Wallbang
Roadkill
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
8times they killed [Nord] exxar
[Nord] exxar has never got them back
Favourite victim
DESimmser
2times [Nord] exxar killed them
They have never got revenge
17%
Headshots
15 of 86 kills
K/D in the feed
0.37
86 kills, 232 deaths
Longest kill
409 m
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #194
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
34 m
Falls and suicides
6
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    25% headshotslongest 121 m
    2428% of kills
  • KH-2002
    KH-2002
    8% headshotslongest 51 m
    1315% of kills
  • MP5
    MP5
    longest 62 m
    78% of kills
  • Bushmaster M17S
    Bushmaster M17S
    50% headshotslongest 62 m
    67% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    M67 Frag Grenade
    17% headshots
    67% of kills
  • A-91
    A-91
    longest 65 m
    56% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 19 m
    45% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    25% headshotslongest 108 m
    45% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle72% 62
  • SMG14% 12
  • Throwables7% 6
  • Vehicles2% 2
  • Marksman Rifle2% 2
  • Everything else2% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 4444under 25 m25-50 m: 181825-50 m50-100 m: 111150-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 11400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 3 matches1819:00 · 11 matches1920:00 · 14 matches2021:00 · 7 matches2122:00 · 7 matches2223:00 · 4 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
16h 10m
8 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 01m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
3h 14m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 2 2h 59m100 #361 #360 #359
WDN 2 1h 26m100 #344 #343
WDN 2 2h 48m100 #338 #337
WDN 2 51m 43s100 #331
WDN 2 1h 47m100 #323 #322
WDN 2 1h 40m100 #318 #316

By map

Zestafona: 13 matchesOzeti: 10 matchesBakurani: 7 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 7 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 6 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 5 matches
Zestafona 13 27% · 33 killsOzeti 10 21% · 23 killsBakurani 7 15% · 21 killsZestafona · Infantry only 7 15% · 8 killsOzeti · Infantry only 6 13% · 17 killsBakurani · Infantry only 5 10% · 18 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.37 · 33 kills · 0% won13330.370%0.79
OzetiK/D 0.41 · 23 kills · 0% won10230.410%0.88
BakuraniK/D 0.32 · 21 kills · 50% won7210.3250%0.86
Zestafona Worst map
Infantry only
K/D 0.28 · 8 kills · 0% won
780.280%0.73
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.31 · 17 kills · 17% won
6170.3117%0.79
Bakurani Best map
Infantry only
K/D 0.38 · 18 kills · 60% won
5180.3860%0.90

Best and worst map count only maps with 5 rated matches and an hour played there, and only when they are 0.10 or more apart.

By team

Valkyra: 17 matchesLonestar: 16 matchesManticore: 15 matches
Valkyra 17 35% · 40 killsLonestar 16 33% · 45 killsManticore 15 31% · 35 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra40 kills · 0% won17400.300%
Lonestar45 kills · 31% won16450.3731%
Manticore35 kills · 13% won15350.4013%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

48 matches

Match history

48 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #149d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #1 · 49d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 3rd 212.00 $4,780 +$4,7806m 28s
View match #249d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #2 · 49d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra - 270.29 $33,608 +$33,6081h 09m
View match #349d agoWDN 1 ZestafonapartialView match #3 · 49d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.40Valkyra 3rd 4100.40 $1,050 +$1,0503m 08s
View match #749d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #7 · 49d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra - 040.00 $14,318 +$14,31832m 17s
View match #849d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #8 · 49d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 2nd 480.50 $63,946 +$63,94658m 40s
View match #5246d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #52 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 020.00 $980 +$98010m 02s
View match #5346d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #53 · 46d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.21Lonestar 1st 3140.21 $79,316 +$79,3161h 35m
View match #6745d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #67 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 3rd 221.00 $15,702 +$15,70230m 05s
View match #6945d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #69 · 45d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.13Valkyra 2nd 2150.13 $53,519 +$53,5191h 18m
View match #10542d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #105 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.11Lonestar 3rd 190.11 $34,493 +$34,4931h 08m
View match #10842d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #108 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.57Lonestar 2nd 8140.57 $72,361 +$72,3611h 03m
View match #11042d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #110 · 42d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.63Valkyra 2nd 10160.63 $63,954 +$63,9541h 14m
View match #11242d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #112 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 3rd 150.20 $13,703 +$13,70355m 22s
View match #13340d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #133 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 000.00 $9,341 +$9,3419m 02s
View match #13740d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #137 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 070.00 $6,560 +$6,56024m 22s
View match #13840d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #138 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $18,820 +$18,82018m 05s
View match #13940d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #139 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 010.00 $71,510 +$71,51053m 15s
View match #14339d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #143 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 010.00 $81,716 +$81,7161h 14m
View match #14838d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #148 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.44Lonestar 3rd 490.44 $32,335 +$32,3351h 12m
View match #15038d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #150 · 38d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 000.00 $0 $08m 02s
View match #15337d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #153 · 37d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 030.00 $10,810 +$10,81030m 08s
View match #15637d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #156 · 37d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.25Valkyra 2nd 140.25 $20,256 +$20,25632m 09s
View match #15837d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #158 · 37d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.20Manticore 3rd 2100.20 $58,174 +$58,1741h 10m
View match #16835d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #168 · 35d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.20Valkyra 3rd 150.20 $15,565 +$15,56532m 09s
View match #16935d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #169 · 35d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.17Manticore 2nd 160.17 $72,939 +$72,9391h 12m
Page 1 of 2 Older