Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,079 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1425
KZKazakhstanLonestarOzeti regular

wascht

Rarest patch: Colours II#1,425 of 15,523 by killsNemesis: Dolphin10 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 7d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
16 kills · 13% headshots
1.09
Rating
unranked
28
Kills
Top 13%
1.27
K/D
Top 25%
13%
Win rate
Bottom 23%
11%
Headshots
Bottom 15%
8
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 8 matches, oldest first
0.530.831.410.531.221.571.071.16

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 8 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,680 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 38% of playersSurvival: better than 75% of playersWinning: better than 23% of playersPace: better than 49% of playersPrecision: better than 15% of playersRange: better than 20% of playersFragging38Survival75Winning23Pace49Precision15Range20
Fragging · kills per match3.5
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players
Survival · K/D1.27
Top 25% · better than 75% of players
Winning · win rate13%
Bottom 23% · better than 23% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.08
Bottom 49% · better than 49% of players
Precision · headshots11%
Bottom 15% · better than 15% of players
Range · average kill distance29 m
Bottom 20% · better than 20% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
8
Kills
28
best 12 in one match
Deaths
22
K/D
1.27
▲ 0.22 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.08
Avg kills per match
3.5
Wins
1
13% of 8 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 5
Time played
5h 36m
Cash earned here
$513.9k
$513,904 in total
Current cash
$32.2k
$32,246 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
69 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now8 matches · K/D 1.27 · #432 on kills8281.2713%1.09-#432 of 3,336

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
12 kills
Ozeti · 8d ago
Best K/D
1.00
12/12 · #344
Best day
12 kills
2026-10-21 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$145.7k
$145,685 in #330
Days played
3

Patches

3 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Steel Turret
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
Dolphin
2times they killed wascht
wascht has never got them back
Favourite victim
[Ω] Central
2times wascht killed them
They have never got revenge
11%
Headshots
3 of 28 kills
K/D in the feed
1.40
28 kills, 20 deaths
Longest kill
91 m
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #331
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
29 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    13% headshotslongest 91 m
    1657% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    1036% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    50% headshotslongest 61 m
    27% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle64% 18
  • Vehicle Weapons36% 10

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1111under 25 m25-50 m: 4425-50 m50-100 m: 3350-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
5h 49m
4 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 27m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
1h 59m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 59m100 #352 #351 #350
58m 13s100 #345 #344
1h 08m100 #332 #331
1h 44m100 #330 #329

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 4 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 4 50% · 14 killsZestafona · Infantry only 2 25% · 10 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 25% · 4 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.93 · 14 kills · 0% won
4140.930%1.03
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 3.33 · 10 kills · 0% won
2103.330%1.23
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 4 kills · 50% won
241.0050%0.98

By team

Lonestar: 5 matchesManticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 5 63% · 23 killsManticore 2 25% · 5 killsValkyra 1 13% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar23 kills · 20% won5231.1520%
Manticore5 kills · 0% won255.000%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

8 matches

Match history

8 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3527d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #352 · 7d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 3rd 212.00 $32,246 +$32,24624m 32s
View match #3517d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #351 · 7d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.33Lonestar 3rd 431.33 $114,759 +$114,7591h 09m
View match #3507d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #350 · 7d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.00Manticore 2nd 303.00 $32,194 +$32,19420m 44s
View match #3448d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #344 · 8d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 2nd 12121.00 $81,557 +$81,55754m 25s
View match #33210d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #332 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 010.00 $2,375 +$2,3758m 33s
View match #33110d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #331 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 6.00Lonestar 3rd 606.00 $103,238 +$103,23857m 17s
View match #33010d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #330 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 1st 140.25 $145,685 +$145,6851h 22m
View match #32910d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #329 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 010.00 $1,850 +$1,85018m 34s