Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord763 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#59
SESwedenLonestarZestafona regular

Ginto

Rarest patch: Kill Streak III#59 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 27d ago
Signature weapon
AMR 50
24 kills · 21% headshots
1.17
Rating
Top 34%
245
Kills
Top 1%
1.64
K/D
Top 15%
34%
Win rate
Top 35%
39%
Headshots
Top 17%
32
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.371.521.341.591.221.301.890.521.410.93
1.18this week
-0.21on last week
1.39best week, 21 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 3 matches: 1.20Week of 14 Sep · 18 matches: 1.09Week of 21 Sep · 5 matches: 1.39Week of 28 Sep · 4 matches: 1.18best 1.39 1.187 Sept14 Sept21 Sept28 Sept

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 70% of playersSurvival: better than 85% of playersWinning: better than 65% of playersPace: better than 67% of playersPrecision: better than 83% of playersRange: better than 91% of playersFragging70Survival85Winning65Pace67Precision83Range91
Fragging · kills per match7.7
Top 30% · better than 70% of players
Survival · K/D1.64
Top 15% · better than 85% of players
Winning · win rate34%
Top 35% · better than 65% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.13
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Precision · headshots39%
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Range · average kill distance134 m
Top 9% · better than 91% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
32
Kills
245
best 30 in one match
Deaths
149
K/D
1.64
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.13
Avg kills per match
7.7
Wins
11
34% of 32 placed · 2nd 11 · 3rd 10
Time played
32h 22m
Cash earned here
$2.73M
$2,732,982 in total
Current cash
$42.3k
$42,330 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
52 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 132 matches · K/D 1.64 · #44 on kills322451.6434%1.17-#44 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
30 kills
Zestafona · 30d ago
Best K/D
10.00
30/3 · #192
Best day
63 kills
2026-09-26 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$208.6k
$208,621 in #179
Days played
10

Patches

25 of 32 earned
III
Kill Streak
II
War Chest
II
Sharpshooter
II
Scout Sniper
II
Golden Sight
II
Grenadier
II
Longshot
II
Colours
I
Night Watch
I
Hours Logged
I
Tour of Duty
I
Calendar
I
Victory Tally
I
Harvest
I
Demolition
I
Dog Tags
I
Long Shift
I
Arsenal
I
Multi-Kill
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Personal Best
I
Steel Turret
I
Wallbang
Charmed Life
Sidearm
Roadkill
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
4times they killed Ginto
Ginto has never got them back
Favourite victim
NOJaani
3times Ginto killed them
They have never got revenge
39%
Headshots
58 of 150 kills
K/D in the feed
2.08
150 kills, 72 deaths
Longest kill
704 m
9K333 Verba on [NOR] Blue
Best streak
25
kills without dying · #192
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
2
best 3 kills at once · #130
Avg kill distance
134 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
3
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    21% headshotslongest 468 m
    2416% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    45% headshotslongest 84 m
    2013% of kills
  • MK22
    MK22
    90% headshotslongest 461 m
    2013% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    33% headshotslongest 101 m
    1812% of kills
  • AT Mine
    1711% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    91% headshotslongest 379 m
    117% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    50% headshotslongest 49 m
    107% of kills
  • MGL-40
    MGL-40
    longest 107 m
    75% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper37% 55
  • Assault Rifle21% 32
  • SMG12% 18
  • Deployables11% 17
  • Vehicle Weapons7% 11
  • Launcher7% 11
  • Pistol3% 4
  • Everything else1% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 3333under 25 m25-50 m: 151525-50 m50-100 m: 181850-100 m100-200 m: 1919100-200 m200-400 m: 3131200-400 m400 m +: 44400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 23:00
00:00 · 3 matches0001:00 · 2 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 2 matches1718:00 · 3 matches1819:00 · 4 matches1920:00 · 4 matches2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 4 matches2223:00 · 6 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 10 matchesOzeti: 10 matchesBakurani: 10 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matches
Zestafona 10 31% · 99 killsOzeti 10 31% · 78 killsBakurani 10 31% · 66 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 6% · 2 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona Best mapK/D 1.90 · 99 kills · 20% won10991.9020%1.31
OzetiK/D 1.59 · 78 kills · 40% won10781.5940%1.17
Bakurani Worst mapK/D 1.53 · 66 kills · 50% won10661.5350%1.14
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.40 · 2 kills · 0% won
220.400%0.66

Best and worst map count only maps with 5 rated matches and an hour played there, and only when they are 0.10 or more apart.

By team

Lonestar: 14 matchesValkyra: 13 matchesManticore: 5 matches
Lonestar 14 44% · 121 killsValkyra 13 41% · 93 killsManticore 5 16% · 31 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar121 kills · 43% won141212.4243%
Valkyra93 kills · 31% won13931.2231%
Manticore31 kills · 20% won5311.3520%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

32 matches

Match history

32 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #22627d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #226 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.40Valkyra 3rd 250.40 $42,330 +$42,33030m 10s
View match #19430d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #194 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.00Lonestar 2nd 1553.00 $198,872 +$198,8721h 06m
View match #19330d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #193 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 020.00 $183,780 +$183,7801h 10m
View match #19230d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #192 · 30d ago · Valkyra · K/D 10.00Valkyra 3rd 30310.00 $148,280 +$148,28054m 16s
View match #17933d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #179 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 1st 842.00 $208,621 +$208,6211h 33m
View match #17733d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #177 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.18Lonestar 2nd 13111.18 $86,541 +$86,5411h 34m
View match #17633d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #176 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 1st 26132.00 $201,859 +$201,8591h 54m
View match #17533d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #175 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.50Manticore 2nd 1042.50 $24,222 +$24,2221h 01m
View match #17333d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #173 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.00Manticore 2nd 623.00 $40,314 +$40,31439m 11s
View match #16135d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #161 · 35d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $0 $01m 15s
View match #13939d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #139 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.67Lonestar 2nd 531.67 $65,312 +$65,31254m 15s
View match #13839d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #138 · 39d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.63Valkyra 2nd 12190.63 $98,360 +$98,3601h 17m
View match #13240d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #132 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #13040d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #130 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 8.50Lonestar 1st 1728.50 $57,844 +$57,8441h 12m
View match #12840d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #128 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 5.00Valkyra 3rd 515.00 $17,966 +$17,96615m 53s
View match #8343d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #83 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.92Valkyra 2nd 12130.92 $94,711 +$94,7111h 37m
View match #8143d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #81 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $207,723 +$207,7231h 21m
View match #7943d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #79 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 1st 150.20 $109,253 +$109,2531h 17m
View match #7843d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #78 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.45Valkyra 3rd 5110.45 $148,784 +$148,7841h 42m
View match #7144d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #71 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 000.00 $71,459 +$71,45948m 59s
View match #6944d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #69 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 050.00 $42,600 +$42,60047m 04s
View match #6744d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #67 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 2nd 441.00 $93,325 +$93,3251h 23m
View match #6644d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #66 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 7.67Lonestar 1st 2337.67 $89,161 +$89,1611h 14m
View match #5845d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #58 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 221.00 $11,675 +$11,67534m 06s
View match #5545d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #55 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.30Manticore 3rd 13101.30 $116,735 +$116,7351h 40m
Page 1 of 2 Older