Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord247 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3749
Wardogs NordicManticoreOzeti regular

TimburSveinn

Rarest patch: Kill Streak I#3,749 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Banh mi
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 25d ago
Signature weapon
M4
7 kills · 29% headshots
1.14
Rating
unranked
12
Kills
Top 34%
0.86
K/D
unranked
50%
Win rate
unranked
23%
Headshots
Bottom 45%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.811.39

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0611 avg 6 #241 Bakurani: 2#244 Ozeti: 10high 10

K/D per match

0.001.402.80 avg 1.35 #241 2/10: 0.20#244 10/4: 2.50high 2.50

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 45% of playersRange: better than 37% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision45Range37
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots23%
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players
Range · average kill distance37 m
Bottom 37% · better than 37% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
12
best 10 in one match
Deaths
14
K/D
0.86
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.12
Avg kills per match
6.0
Wins
1
50% of 2 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 38m
Cash earned here
$55.2k
$55,205 in total
Current cash
$30.1k
$30,056 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
78 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ▼Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.86 · #2,822 on kills2120.8650%1.14-#2,822 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Ozeti · 25d ago
Best K/D
2.50
10/4 · #244
Best day
12 kills
2026-10-03 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$30.1k
$30,056 in #244
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Kill Streak
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
VNBanh mi
2times they killed TimburSveinn
TimburSveinn has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NOR] Einstein
2times TimburSveinn killed them
They have never got revenge
23%
Headshots
3 of 13 kills
K/D in the feed
0.93
13 kills, 14 deaths
Longest kill
103 m
AK74 on Lars
Best streak
10
kills without dying · #244
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
37 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M4
    M4
    29% headshotslongest 74 m
    754% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    longest 33 m
    323% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    50% headshotslongest 103 m
    215% of kills
  • Defibrillator
    18% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle69% 9
  • SMG23% 3
  • Medical8% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 66under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 3350-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 50% · 10 killsBakurani 1 50% · 2 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 2.50 · 10 kills · 100% won1102.50100%1.39
BakuraniK/D 0.20 · 2 kills · 0% won120.200%0.81

By team

Manticore: 1 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 1 50% · 10 killsLonestar 1 50% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore10 kills · 100% won1102.50100%
Lonestar2 kills · 0% won120.200%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24425d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #244 · 25d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.50Manticore 1st 1042.50 $30,056 +$30,05657m 16s
View match #24125d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #241 · 25d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 3rd 2100.20 $25,149 +$25,14941m 11s