Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,009 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3265
NONorwayManticoreBakurani regular

[NOR] CoachEdvartsen

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#3,265 of 15,618 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 38d ago
1.18
Rating
unranked
14
Kills
Top 29%
1.27
K/D
Top 25%
50%
Win rate
Top 22%
-
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.051.171.33

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

037 avg 4 #91 Bakurani: 2#93 Zestafona: 6#95 Bakurani: 6#153 Zestafona: 0high 6

K/D per match

0.001.122.24 avg 0.97 #91 2/3: 0.67#93 6/5: 1.20#95 6/3: 2.00#153 0/0: 0.00high 2.00

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 38% of playersSurvival: better than 75% of playersWinning: better than 78% of playersPace: better than 56% of playersFragging38Survival75Winning78Pace56Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match3.5
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players
Survival · K/D1.27
Top 25% · better than 75% of players
Winning · win rate50%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 44% · better than 56% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
14
best 6 in one match
Deaths
11
K/D
1.27
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
3.5
Wins
2
50% of 4 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 0
Time played
2h 22m
Cash earned here
$184.4k
$184,449 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
45 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 1.27 · #2,418 on kills4141.2750%1.18-#2,418 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Zestafona · 44d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
14 kills
2026-09-17 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$89.8k
$89,807 in #93
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 15:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesZestafona: 2 matches
Bakurani 2 50% · 8 killsZestafona 2 50% · 6 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.33 · 8 kills · 50% won281.3350%1.19
ZestafonaK/D 1.20 · 6 kills · 50% won261.2050%1.17

By team

Manticore: 4 matches
Manticore 4 100% · 14 kills
Team ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▼Win rate ↕
Manticore14 kills · 50% won4141.2750%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
r22du338
FI[NORD] PirateN326
SE[NORD] Traxin256
HMSvindel248
[NOR] Nalgi242
FRRanyma241
FRIserion233
FRAzluck223

Plays against

03

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #15338d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #153 · 38d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #9544d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #95 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 2nd 632.00 $43,093 +$43,09333m 11s
View match #9344d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #93 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.20Manticore 1st 651.20 $89,807 +$89,8071h 17m
View match #9144d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #91 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 1st 230.67 $51,549 +$51,54932m 11s