Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord822 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2093
Wardogs NordicLonestarBakurani regular

[NOR] Fludium

#2,093 of 15,592 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 42d ago
0.93
Rating
unranked
21
Kills
Top 18%
0.95
K/D
Top 38%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
-
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.521.141.280.52

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0612 avg 5 #91 Bakurani: 0#93 Zestafona: 11#95 Bakurani: 10#96 Ozeti: 0high 11

K/D per match

0.001.122.24 avg 0.78 #91 0/6: 0.00#93 11/10: 1.10#95 10/5: 2.00#96 0/1: 0.00high 2.00

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 54% of playersSurvival: better than 62% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 53% of playersFragging54Survival62Winning11Pace53Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match5.3
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Survival · K/D0.95
Top 38% · better than 62% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.09
Top 47% · better than 53% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
21
best 11 in one match
Deaths
22
K/D
0.95
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
5.3
Wins
0
0% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 4
Time played
3h 48m
Cash earned here
$243.5k
$243,542 in total
Current cash
$3,514
balance when last seen
Avg ping
45 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.95 · #1,536 on kills4210.950%0.93-#1,536 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
11 kills
Zestafona · 42d ago
Best K/D
2.00
10/5 · #95
Best day
21 kills
2026-09-17 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$89.9k
$89,884 in #93
Days played
1

Patches

0 of 32 earned
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 2 50% · 10 killsZestafona 1 25% · 11 killsOzeti 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.91 · 10 kills · 0% won2100.910%0.85
ZestafonaK/D 1.10 · 11 kills · 0% won1111.100%1.14
OzetiK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.52

By team

Lonestar: 4 matches
Lonestar 4 100% · 21 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar21 kills · 0% won4210.950%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #9642d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #96 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 010.00 $3,514 +$3,51411m 04s
View match #9542d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #95 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 3rd 1052.00 $74,297 +$74,29759m 20s
View match #9342d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #93 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.10Lonestar 3rd 11101.10 $89,884 +$89,8841h 17m
View match #9142d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #91 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 060.00 $75,847 +$75,8471h 20m