Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord377 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1434
DEGermanyManticoreBakurani regular

W0llmau5

Rarest patch: Colours I#1,434 of 15,618 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 44d ago
0.98
Rating
unranked
28
Kills
Top 13%
0.70
K/D
Bottom 46%
60%
Win rate
Top 17%
-
Headshots
unranked
5
Matches
Top 5%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
1.241.040.521.210.99
1.10this week
+0.25on last week
1.10best week, 14 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 3 matches: 0.85Week of 14 Sep · 2 matches: 1.10 1.107 Sept14 Sept

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 57% of playersSurvival: better than 46% of playersWinning: better than 83% of playersPace: better than 51% of playersFragging57Survival46Winning83Pace51Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match5.6
Top 43% · better than 57% of players
Survival · K/D0.70
Bottom 46% · better than 46% of players
Winning · win rate60%
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.09
Top 49% · better than 51% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
28
best 13 in one match
Deaths
40
K/D
0.70
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
5.6
Wins
3
60% of 5 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
5h 17m
Cash earned here
$296.5k
$296,525 in total
Current cash
$89.5k
$89,540 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
46 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 15 matches · K/D 0.70 · #1,036 on kills5280.7060%0.98-#1,036 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
13 kills
Bakurani · 45d ago
Best K/D
0.93
13/14 · #77
Best day
18 kills
2026-09-16 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$89.5k
$89,540 in #80
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesOzeti: 2 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 2 40% · 17 killsOzeti 2 40% · 11 killsZestafona 1 20% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▼Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.94 · 17 kills · 100% won2170.94100%1.22
OzetiK/D 0.55 · 11 kills · 50% won2110.5550%1.01
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.52

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 2 matches
Manticore 3 60% · 10 killsValkyra 2 40% · 18 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore10 kills · 33% won3100.6733%
Valkyra18 kills · 100% won2180.72100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #1449d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #14 · 49d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 441.00 $16,635 +$16,63522m 04s
View match #1549d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #15 · 49d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 2nd 690.67 $58,296 +$58,2961h 10m
View match #1648d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #16 · 48d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 020.00 $53,069 +$53,0691h 05m
View match #7745d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #77 · 45d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.93Valkyra 1st 13140.93 $78,985 +$78,9851h 20m
View match #8045d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #80 · 45d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.45Valkyra 1st 5110.45 $89,540 +$89,5401h 19m