Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord588 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3749
Wardogs NordicManticoreOzeti regular

[420] fxwz!

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#3,749 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Menci
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 25d ago
Signature weapon
M249 SAW
8 kills · 25% headshots
0.84
Rating
unranked
12
Kills
Top 34%
0.35
K/D
Bottom 22%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
20%
Headshots
Bottom 35%
6
Matches
Top 4%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
0.960.830.690.811.09
0.90this week
+0.08on last week
0.90best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 21 Sep · 3 matches: 0.82Week of 28 Sep · 2 matches: 0.90 0.9021 Sept28 Sept

Form

last 6 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 21% of playersSurvival: better than 22% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 18% of playersPrecision: better than 35% of playersRange: better than 79% of playersFragging21Survival22Winning54Pace18Precision35Range79
Fragging · kills per match2.0
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players
Survival · K/D0.35
Bottom 22% · better than 22% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.03
Bottom 18% · better than 18% of players
Precision · headshots20%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Range · average kill distance83 m
Top 21% · better than 79% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
6
Kills
12
best 8 in one match
Deaths
34
K/D
0.35
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.03
Avg kills per match
2.0
Wins
2
33% of 6 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 2
Time played
6h 09m
Cash earned here
$404.3k
$404,347 in total
Current cash
$26.8k
$26,848 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
42 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 16 matches · K/D 0.35 · #2,813 on kills6120.3533%0.84-#2,813 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
8 kills
Ozeti · 33d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
10 kills
2026-09-25 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$131.2k
$131,173 in #170
Days played
2

Patches

3 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
FI[NORD] Menci
6times they killed [420] fxwz!
[420] fxwz! has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[Nord] Baklan-
2times [420] fxwz! killed them
They got [420] fxwz! back 6 times
20%
Headshots
3 of 15 kills
K/D in the feed
0.50
15 kills, 30 deaths
Longest kill
168 m
M249 SAW on [NORD] Ghostshouts
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #168
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
83 m
Falls and suicides
4
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
1
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • LMG53% 8
  • Vehicle Weapons20% 3
  • Vehicles7% 1
  • Melee7% 1
  • Medical7% 1
  • Assault Rifle7% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 44100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 2 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Ozeti 2 33% · 8 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 17% · 1 killsZestafona 1 17% · 1 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 17% · 1 killsBakurani 1 17% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.53 · 8 kills · 50% won280.5350%0.96
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 1 kills · 100% won
111.00100%1.09
ZestafonaK/D 0.17 · 1 kills · 0% won110.170%0.83
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.500%0.81
BakuraniK/D 0.09 · 1 kills · 0% won110.090%0.69

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 3 50% · 3 killsValkyra 2 33% · 9 killsLonestar 1 17% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore3 kills · 33% won330.1833%
Valkyra9 kills · 0% won290.530%
Lonestar0 kills · 100% won100.00100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

6 matches

Match history

6 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24325d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #243 · 25d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 101.00 $26,848 +$26,84833m 11s
View match #24225d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #242 · 25d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 3rd 120.50 $86,400 +$86,4001h 08m
View match #17133d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #171 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 000.00 $0 $02m 01s
View match #17033d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #170 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.09Manticore 2nd 1110.09 $131,173 +$131,1731h 36m
View match #16933d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #169 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.17Manticore 2nd 160.17 $86,683 +$86,6831h 19m
View match #16833d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #168 · 33d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.53Valkyra 3rd 8150.53 $73,243 +$73,2431h 29m