Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,068 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#310
SESwedenManticoreZestafona regular

Frasier Cranium

Rarest patch: Tour of Duty I#310 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: j_zeuz
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 27d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
11 kills · 45% headshots
1.05
Rating
Bottom 48%
80
Kills
Top 3%
0.68
K/D
Bottom 45%
22%
Win rate
Bottom 31%
35%
Headshots
Top 23%
18
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.171.220.980.811.280.921.171.141.111.06
1.05this week
+0.01on last week
1.05best week, 14 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 3 matches: 1.04Week of 14 Sep · 11 matches: 1.05 1.057 Sept14 Sept

Form

last 18 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 47% of playersSurvival: better than 45% of playersWinning: better than 31% of playersPace: better than 55% of playersPrecision: better than 77% of playersRange: better than 17% of playersFragging47Survival45Winning31Pace55Precision77Range17
Fragging · kills per match4.4
Bottom 47% · better than 47% of players
Survival · K/D0.68
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players
Winning · win rate22%
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 45% · better than 55% of players
Precision · headshots35%
Top 23% · better than 77% of players
Range · average kill distance28 m
Bottom 17% · better than 17% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
18
Kills
80
best 10 in one match
Deaths
117
K/D
0.68
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
4.4
Wins
4
22% of 18 placed · 2nd 5 · 3rd 9
Time played
13h 44m
Cash earned here
$698.0k
$698,026 in total
Current cash
$39.9k
$39,937 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
49 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 118 matches · K/D 0.68 · #224 on kills18800.6822%1.05-#224 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Zestafona · 48d ago
Best K/D
1.11
10/9 · #90
Best day
19 kills
2026-09-12 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$96.6k
$96,634 in #121
Days played
9

Patches

5 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Tour of Duty
I
Calendar
Two Fronts
I
Grenadier
Harvest
Victory Tally
Hours Logged
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
GRj_zeuz
2times they killed Frasier Cranium
Frasier Cranium has never got them back
Favourite victim
[tw/yt] March
2times Frasier Cranium killed them
They have never got revenge
35%
Headshots
6 of 17 kills
K/D in the feed
0.81
17 kills, 21 deaths
Longest kill
74 m
Galil on Muchii
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #121
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
28 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    45% headshotslongest 74 m
    1165% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    longest 40 m
    318% of kills
  • GGX 18
    GGX 18
    100% headshotslongest 22 m
    16% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    16% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    longest 3 m
    16% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle88% 15
  • Throwables6% 1
  • Pistol6% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 99under 25 m25-50 m: 4425-50 m50-100 m: 3350-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 3 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 3 matches2122:00 · 5 matches2223:00 · 3 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 10 matchesBakurani: 5 matchesOzeti: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona 10 56% · 51 killsBakurani 5 28% · 16 killsOzeti 2 11% · 5 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 6% · 8 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona Best mapK/D 0.86 · 51 kills · 20% won10510.8620%1.11
Bakurani Worst mapK/D 0.37 · 16 kills · 40% won5160.3740%0.92
OzetiK/D 0.45 · 5 kills · 0% won250.450%1.01
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 2.00 · 8 kills · 0% won
182.000%1.22

Best and worst map count only maps with 5 rated matches and an hour played there, and only when they are 0.10 or more apart.

By team

Manticore: 12 matchesValkyra: 4 matchesLonestar: 2 matches
Manticore 12 67% · 59 killsValkyra 4 22% · 15 killsLonestar 2 11% · 6 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore59 kills · 25% won12590.8425%
Valkyra15 kills · 25% won4150.4425%
Lonestar6 kills · 0% won260.460%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

18 matches

Match history

18 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24127d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #241 · 27d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.60Manticore 1st 350.60 $39,937 +$39,93741m 12s
View match #18533d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #185 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.75Lonestar 3rd 340.75 $14,125 +$14,12515m 04s
View match #18333d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #183 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #13340d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #133 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 000.00 $0 $01m 00s
View match #13141d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #131 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 221.00 $27,366 +$27,36633m 09s
View match #12141d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #121 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.80Manticore 1st 8100.80 $96,634 +$96,6341h 06m
View match #9243d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #92 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.33Manticore 2nd 260.33 $24,294 $025m 07s
View match #9043d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #90 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.11Manticore 1st 1091.11 $68,196 +$68,19650m 14s
View match #8544d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #85 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.20Manticore 2nd 150.20 $20,186 +$20,18631m 10s
View match #8344d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #83 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.62Manticore 3rd 8130.62 $71,373 +$71,3731h 37m
View match #8144d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #81 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 3rd 842.00 $47,023 +$47,0231h 21m
View match #6945d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #69 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.17Manticore 3rd 761.17 $35,593 +$35,59345m 09s
View match #5546d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #55 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.75Valkyra 2nd 340.75 $32,187 +$32,18734m 36s
View match #5346d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #53 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.27Valkyra 3rd 4150.27 $63,282 +$63,2821h 36m
View match #5246d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #52 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.67Valkyra 2nd 230.67 $10,790 +$10,79032m 05s
View match #1748d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #17 · 48d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 1st 6120.50 $45,502 +$45,5021h 11m
View match #1648d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #16 · 48d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 3rd 10101.00 $69,214 +$69,2141h 05m
View match #1548d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #15 · 48d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 390.33 $32,324 +$32,32437m 06s