Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#550
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

[DK] Warlord

Rarest patch: Calendar I#550 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] yax
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 33d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
16 kills · 31% headshots
1.03
Rating
Bottom 43%
53
Kills
Top 5%
0.69
K/D
Bottom 46%
23%
Win rate
Bottom 31%
23%
Headshots
Bottom 44%
13
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.150.871.101.041.111.281.030.560.971.17
1.03this week
+0.02on last week
1.08best week, 7 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 2 matches: 1.08Week of 14 Sep · 7 matches: 1.02Week of 21 Sep · 2 matches: 1.03best 1.08 1.037 Sept14 Sept21 Sept

Form

last 13 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 44% of playersSurvival: better than 46% of playersWinning: better than 31% of playersPace: better than 51% of playersPrecision: better than 44% of playersRange: better than 17% of playersFragging44Survival46Winning31Pace51Precision44Range17
Fragging · kills per match4.1
Bottom 44% · better than 44% of players
Survival · K/D0.69
Bottom 46% · better than 46% of players
Winning · win rate23%
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.09
Top 49% · better than 51% of players
Precision · headshots23%
Bottom 44% · better than 44% of players
Range · average kill distance28 m
Bottom 17% · better than 17% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
13
Kills
53
best 9 in one match
Deaths
77
K/D
0.69
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
4.1
Wins
3
23% of 13 placed · 2nd 5 · 3rd 5
Time played
10h 03m
Cash earned here
$542.0k
$542,037 in total
Current cash
$12.5k
$12,530 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
52 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 113 matches · K/D 0.69 · #405 on kills13530.6923%1.03-#405 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
9 kills
Bakurani · 39d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
27 kills
2026-09-19 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
3
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$107.2k
$107,220 in #90
Days played
7

Patches

6 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Calendar
I
Close Quarters
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] yax
4times they killed [DK] Warlord
[DK] Warlord got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
DK[NORD] Pablo Mueslibar
3times [DK] Warlord killed them
They have never got revenge
23%
Headshots
8 of 35 kills
K/D in the feed
0.90
35 kills, 39 deaths
Longest kill
101 m
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #125
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
28 m
Falls and suicides
11
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    31% headshotslongest 101 m
    1646% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    13% headshotslongest 39 m
    823% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 16 m
    26% of kills
  • GGX 17
    GGX 17
    longest 22 m
    26% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    26% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    50% headshotslongest 56 m
    26% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    50% headshotslongest 68 m
    26% of kills
  • M500
    M500
    longest 39 m
    13% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle74% 26
  • Vehicle Weapons6% 2
  • Sniper6% 2
  • Pistol6% 2
  • Marksman Rifle6% 2
  • Shotgun3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1818under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 5550-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 2 matches1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 3 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 6 matchesBakurani: 4 matchesOzeti: 3 matches
Zestafona 6 46% · 27 killsBakurani 4 31% · 19 killsOzeti 3 23% · 7 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.69 · 27 kills · 33% won6270.6933%1.02
BakuraniK/D 0.66 · 19 kills · 25% won4190.6625%1.04
OzetiK/D 0.78 · 7 kills · 0% won370.780%1.03

By team

Valkyra: 6 matchesManticore: 5 matchesLonestar: 2 matches
Valkyra 6 46% · 17 killsManticore 5 38% · 32 killsLonestar 2 15% · 4 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra17 kills · 0% won6170.630%
Manticore32 kills · 60% won5320.7460%
Lonestar4 kills · 0% won240.570%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

13 matches

Match history

13 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #16833d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #168 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.50Manticore 2nd 321.50 $12,530 +$12,53028m 08s
View match #16134d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #161 · 34d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 000.00 $0 $01m 00s
View match #14936d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #149 · 36d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.38Manticore 2nd 5130.38 $45,899 +$45,8991h 01m
View match #13338d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #133 · 38d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $0 $01m 00s
View match #13239d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #132 · 39d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 020.00 $13,390 +$13,39024m 51s
View match #13139d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #131 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.75Lonestar 3rd 340.75 $34,409 +$34,40937m 10s
View match #12539d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #125 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 991.00 $64,675 +$64,67553m 18s
View match #12139d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #121 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 771.00 $64,112 +$64,11259m 20s
View match #12039d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #120 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 1st 8120.67 $105,570 +$105,5701h 34m
View match #9241d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #92 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 3rd 551.00 $22,590 +$22,59044m 13s
View match #9041d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #90 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.36Valkyra 3rd 5140.36 $107,220 +$107,2201h 44m
View match #947d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #9 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.17Valkyra 2nd 761.17 $60,679 +$61,4791h 10m
View match #847d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #8 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 130.33 $10,963 +$10,96323m 43s