Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord800 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4096
Wardogs NordicManticoreZestafona regular

UR26YI124Q

Rarest patch: Grenadier I#4,096 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: [GHUB] Skunky
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 11d ago
Signature weapon
MP5
5 kills · 40% headshots
0.81
Rating
unranked
11
Kills
Top 36%
0.29
K/D
Bottom 17%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
14%
Headshots
Bottom 20%
3
Matches
Top 13%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.020.720.66

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

049 avg 4 #316 Zestafona: 8#318 Ozeti: 1#319 Bakurani: 2high 8

K/D per match

0.000.260.53 avg 0.26 #316 8/17: 0.47#318 1/6: 0.17#319 2/15: 0.13high 0.47

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 39% of playersSurvival: better than 17% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 24% of playersPrecision: better than 20% of playersRange: better than 18% of playersFragging39Survival17Winning54Pace24Precision20Range18
Fragging · kills per match3.7
Bottom 39% · better than 39% of players
Survival · K/D0.29
Bottom 17% · better than 17% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.04
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Precision · headshots14%
Bottom 20% · better than 20% of players
Range · average kill distance28 m
Bottom 18% · better than 18% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
11
best 8 in one match
Deaths
38
K/D
0.29
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.04
Avg kills per match
3.7
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 2
Time played
4h 17m
Cash earned here
$254.9k
$254,883 in total
Current cash
$88.1k
$88,052 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
69 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 0.29 · #1,196 on kills3110.2933%0.81-#1,196 of 3,401

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
8 kills
Zestafona · 11d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
11 kills
2026-10-18 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$88.1k
$88,052 in #319
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Grenadier
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DE[GHUB] Skunky
2times they killed UR26YI124Q
UR26YI124Q has never got them back
Favourite victim
[NOR] Pusher
1time UR26YI124Q killed them
They have never got revenge
14%
Headshots
2 of 14 kills
K/D in the feed
0.37
14 kills, 38 deaths
Longest kill
73 m
TCX-SPR S2 on [NORD] Teserz
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #316
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
28 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
Pirate12-1
DE[GHUB] Skunky02-2
NOThorviken02-2
GEDopy02-2
GBLetMeQuest02-2
Niske110
FIAuliZ110
giorgigvaramia14110

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • SMG36% 5
  • Assault Rifle36% 5
  • Deployables14% 2
  • Throwables7% 1
  • Marksman Rifle7% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 66under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 3350-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 12:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
4h 25m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
4h 25m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
4h 25m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
4h 25m36 #319 #318 #316

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 8 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 2 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.47 · 8 kills · 100% won
180.47100%1.02
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.13 · 2 kills · 0% won
120.130%0.66
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.17 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.170%0.72

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 9 killsValkyra 1 33% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore9 kills · 50% won290.3950%
Valkyra2 kills · 0% won120.130%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #31911d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #319 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.13Valkyra 3rd 2150.13 $88,052 +$88,0521h 24m
View match #31811d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #318 · 11d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.17Manticore 3rd 160.17 $83,191 +$83,1911h 21m
View match #31611d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #316 · 11d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.47Manticore 1st 8170.47 $83,640 +$83,6401h 31m