Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord645 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4386
Wardogs NordicManticoreZestafona regular

Villand_PRO

Rarest patch: Steel Turret I#4,386 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [Gay] Mega schwul5 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 28d ago
Signature weapon
Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
5 kills
0.90
Rating
unranked
10
Kills
Top 39%
0.48
K/D
Bottom 30%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
10%
Headshots
Bottom 13%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.120.860.56

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

037 avg 3 #236 Bakurani: 4#237 Zestafona: 6#238 Ozeti: 0high 6

K/D per match

0.000.450.90 avg 0.39 #236 4/5: 0.80#237 6/16: 0.38#238 0/0: 0.00high 0.80

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 36% of playersSurvival: better than 30% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 41% of playersPrecision: better than 13% of playersRange: better than 2% of playersFragging36Survival30Winning54Pace41Precision13Range2
Fragging · kills per match3.3
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Survival · K/D0.48
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.07
Bottom 41% · better than 41% of players
Precision · headshots10%
Bottom 13% · better than 13% of players
Range · average kill distance14 m
Bottom 2% · better than 2% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
10
best 6 in one match
Deaths
21
K/D
0.48
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.07
Avg kills per match
3.3
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 0
Time played
2h 23m
Cash earned here
$90.2k
$90,175 in total
Current cash
$17.9k
$17,873 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
121 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ▲On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.48 · #3,510 on kills3100.4833%0.90-#3,510 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Zestafona · 28d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
10 kills
2026-10-03 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$45.7k
$45,652 in #237
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Steel Turret
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DE[Gay] Mega schwul
2times they killed Villand_PRO
Villand_PRO has never got them back
Favourite victim
RU[DTS] Michiro
2times Villand_PRO killed them
They have never got revenge
10%
Headshots
1 of 10 kills
K/D in the feed
0.50
10 kills, 20 deaths
Longest kill
39 m
AMP-9 on requiem
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #236
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
14 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    550% of kills
  • MP43
    MP43
    longest 10 m
    330% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    50% headshotslongest 39 m
    220% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons50% 5
  • Shotgun30% 3
  • SMG20% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 44under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 13:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 1 match1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 6 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 4 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.38 · 6 kills · 0% won
160.380%0.86
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.80 · 4 kills · 100% won
140.80100%1.12
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.56

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 6 killsValkyra 1 33% · 4 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore6 kills · 0% won260.380%
Valkyra4 kills · 100% won140.80100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #23828d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #238 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 000.00 $17,873 +$17,87315m 05s
View match #23728d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #237 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.38Manticore 2nd 6160.38 $45,652 +$45,6521h 27m
View match #23628d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #236 · 28d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.80Valkyra 1st 450.80 $26,650 +$26,65041m 14s