Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord569 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#6769
SESwedenManticoreBakurani regular

Mk.kh224

Rarest patch: Colours I#6,769 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [HBTN] Rat-Ron
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 25d ago
Signature weapon
M4
2 kills · 50% headshots
0.72
Rating
unranked
5
Kills
Bottom 39%
0.16
K/D
Bottom 8%
50%
Win rate
Top 22%
20%
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.910.510.850.53

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

023 avg 1 #242 Bakurani: 3#243 Zestafona: 0#252 Ozeti: 2#253 Bakurani: 0high 3

K/D per match

0.000.150.31 avg 0.12 #242 3/11: 0.27#243 0/10: 0.00#252 2/9: 0.22#253 0/2: 0.00high 0.27

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 13% of playersSurvival: better than 8% of playersWinning: better than 78% of playersPace: better than 13% of playersFragging13Survival8Winning78Pace13Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match1.3
Bottom 13% · better than 13% of players
Survival · K/D0.16
Bottom 8% · better than 8% of players
Winning · win rate50%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.02
Bottom 13% · better than 13% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
5
best 3 in one match
Deaths
32
K/D
0.16
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.02
Avg kills per match
1.3
Wins
2
50% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 2
Time played
3h 24m
Cash earned here
$119.1k
$119,079 in total
Current cash
$2,157
balance when last seen
Avg ping
58 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ▲On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.16 · #5,576 on kills450.1650%0.72-#5,576 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
3 kills
Bakurani · 26d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
3 kills
2026-10-03 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$56.5k
$56,496 in #242
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[HBTN] Rat-Ron
3times they killed Mk.kh224
Mk.kh224 has never got them back
Favourite victim
GBNathFp
1time Mk.kh224 killed them
They have never got revenge
20%
Headshots
1 of 5 kills
K/D in the feed
0.17
5 kills, 30 deaths
Longest kill
61 m
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #242
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
31 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M4
    M4
    50% headshotslongest 61 m
    240% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 30 m
    120% of kills
  • KH-2002
    KH-2002
    longest 22 m
    120% of kills
  • M500
    M500
    longest 7 m
    120% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle80% 4
  • Shotgun20% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

No completed matches yet.

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 3 75% · 5 killsLonestar 1 25% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore5 kills · 67% won350.2367%
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #25325d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #253 · 25d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 020.00 $2,157 +$2,15718m 06s
View match #25225d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #252 · 25d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.22Manticore 1st 290.22 $29,170 +$29,17033m 11s
View match #24326d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #243 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 0100.00 $31,256 +$31,2561h 17m
View match #24226d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #242 · 26d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.27Manticore 1st 3110.27 $56,496 +$56,4961h 15m