Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord985 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#351
Wardogs NordicManticoreBakurani regular

alex

Rarest patch: Long Shift I#351 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Eignad
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 40d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
2 kills
1.10
Rating
unranked
73
Kills
Top 3%
0.75
K/D
Top 50%
20%
Win rate
Bottom 28%
0%
Headshots
unranked
10
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 9 matches, oldest first
0.731.130.951.151.391.051.091.120.93
1.12this week
+0.10on last week
1.12best week, 14 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 3 matches: 1.02Week of 14 Sep · 6 matches: 1.12 1.127 Sept14 Sept

Form

last 10 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 68% of playersSurvival: better than 50% of playersWinning: better than 28% of playersPace: better than 75% of playersFragging68Survival50Winning28Pace75Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match7.3
Top 32% · better than 68% of players
Survival · K/D0.75
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Winning · win rate20%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.15
Top 25% · better than 75% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
10
Kills
73
best 16 in one match
Deaths
97
K/D
0.75
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.15
Avg kills per match
7.3
Wins
2
20% of 10 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 5
Time played
8h 11m
Cash earned here
$460.8k
$460,766 in total
Current cash
$36.5k
$36,503 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
48 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 110 matches · K/D 0.75 · #262 on kills10730.7520%1.10-#262 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
16 kills
Bakurani · 41d ago
Best K/D
1.63
13/8 · #106
Best day
59 kills
2026-09-18 · 6 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$91.6k
$91,555 in #106
Days played
3

Patches

5 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Long Shift
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
I
Grenadier
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NOEignad
1time they killed alex
alex has never got them back
Favourite victim
GBBlue
1time alex killed them
They have never got revenge
0%
Headshots
0 of 5 kills
K/D in the feed
0.63
5 kills, 8 deaths
Longest kill
105 m
Galil on Blue
Best streak
1
kills without dying · #125
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
51 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle40% 2
  • Vehicle Weapons20% 1
  • Throwables20% 1
  • SMG20% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 2 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 4 matchesZestafona: 3 matchesOzeti: 3 matches
Bakurani 4 40% · 34 killsZestafona 3 30% · 21 killsOzeti 3 30% · 18 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.76 · 34 kills · 25% won4340.7625%1.10
ZestafonaK/D 0.72 · 21 kills · 0% won3210.720%1.11
OzetiK/D 0.78 · 18 kills · 33% won3180.7833%1.09

By team

Manticore: 6 matchesLonestar: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 6 60% · 52 killsLonestar 3 30% · 21 killsValkyra 1 10% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ↕Kills ▲K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra0 kills · 100% won100.00100%
Lonestar21 kills · 0% won3210.570%
Manticore52 kills · 17% won6520.8717%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

10 matches

Match history

10 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #1447d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #14 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.14Lonestar 3rd 170.14 $10,278 +$10,27825m 04s
View match #1547d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #15 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 881.00 $59,280 +$59,2801h 10m
View match #1647d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #16 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 3rd 120.50 $8,685 +$8,68512m 02s
View match #10441d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #104 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.73Manticore 2nd 11150.73 $74,135 +$74,1351h 02m
View match #10641d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #106 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.63Manticore 1st 1381.63 $91,555 +$91,55553m 15s
View match #10741d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #107 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 3rd 10150.67 $44,435 +$44,4351h 16m
View match #10941d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #109 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.75Manticore 3rd 9120.75 $47,283 +$47,28358m 17s
View match #11141d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #111 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.76Lonestar 3rd 16210.76 $88,612 +$88,6121h 31m
View match #11441d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #114 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $0 $01m 00s
View match #12540d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #125 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.44Lonestar 2nd 490.44 $36,503 +$36,50341m 14s