Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord817 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2205
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

[IKEA] smellawait

Rarest patch: Colours II#2,205 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: <H> SWE
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 9d ago
Signature weapon
SV98
12 kills · 67% headshots
1.24
Rating
unranked
20
Kills
Top 19%
1.54
K/D
Top 17%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 35%
40%
Headshots
Top 15%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.341.210.60

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0713 avg 5 #331 Zestafona: 8#332 Ozeti: 12#342 Bakurani: 0#343 Zestafona: 0high 12

K/D per match

0.001.122.24 avg 0.83 #331 8/4: 2.00#332 12/9: 1.33#342 0/0: 0.00#343 0/0: 0.00high 2.00

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 52% of playersSurvival: better than 83% of playersWinning: better than 35% of playersPace: better than 68% of playersPrecision: better than 85% of playersRange: better than 85% of playersFragging52Survival83Winning35Pace68Precision85Range85
Fragging · kills per match5.0
Top 48% · better than 52% of players
Survival · K/D1.54
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.13
Top 32% · better than 68% of players
Precision · headshots40%
Top 15% · better than 85% of players
Range · average kill distance101 m
Top 15% · better than 85% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
20
best 12 in one match
Deaths
13
K/D
1.54
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.13
Avg kills per match
5.0
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 35m
Cash earned here
$122.3k
$122,278 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
55 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now4 matches · K/D 1.54 · #689 on kills4201.5425%1.24-#689 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
12 kills
Ozeti · 11d ago
Best K/D
1.33
12/9 · #332
Best day
20 kills
2026-10-19 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$68.6k
$68,608 in #332
Days played
2

Patches

5 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Scout Sniper
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
<H> SWE
1time they killed [IKEA] smellawait
[IKEA] smellawait has never got them back
Favourite victim
SEGaletNick
2times [IKEA] smellawait killed them
They have never got revenge
40%
Headshots
8 of 20 kills
K/D in the feed
1.54
20 kills, 13 deaths
Longest kill
231 m
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #331
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
101 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper60% 12
  • Assault Rifle35% 7
  • Throwables5% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 4450-100 m100-200 m: 88100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 2 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 40m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 20m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 31m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
9m 06s100 #343 #342
2h 31m100 #332 #331

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 50% · 8 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 25% · 12 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won
100.00100%0.60
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.33 · 12 kills · 0% won
1121.330%1.21
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 2.00 · 8 kills · 0% won
282.000%1.34

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 50% · 0 killsManticore 1 25% · 12 killsLonestar 1 25% · 8 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra0 kills · 50% won200.0050%
Manticore12 kills · 0% won1121.330%
Lonestar8 kills · 0% won182.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #33111d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #331 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 3rd 842.00 $50,250 +$50,2501h 05m
View match #33211d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #332 · 11d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.33Manticore 2nd 1291.33 $68,608 +$68,6081h 23m
View match #3429d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #342 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $3,420 +$3,4207m 11s
View match #3439d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #343 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $0 $00s