Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord646 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3514
Wardogs NordicLonestarOzeti regular

goldbulka

Rarest patch: Colours I#3,514 of 15,618 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 45d ago
1.05
Rating
unranked
13
Kills
Top 31%
0.65
K/D
Bottom 42%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.551.13

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0715 avg 4 #58 Bakurani: 0#59 Ozeti: 13#60 Zestafona: 0high 13

K/D per match

0.000.400.81 avg 0.24 #58 0/2: 0.00#59 13/18: 0.72#60 0/0: 0.00high 0.72

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 46% of playersSurvival: better than 42% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 61% of playersFragging46Survival42Winning89Pace61Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match4.3
Bottom 46% · better than 46% of players
Survival · K/D0.65
Bottom 42% · better than 42% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.11
Top 39% · better than 61% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
13
best 13 in one match
Deaths
20
K/D
0.65
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.11
Avg kills per match
4.3
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
1h 57m
Cash earned here
$99.4k
$99,449 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
85 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.65 · #2,785 on kills3130.6567%1.05-#2,785 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
13 kills
Ozeti · 45d ago
Best K/D
0.72
13/18 · #59
Best day
13 kills
2026-09-15 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$86.3k
$86,316 in #59
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 01:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 1 match0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 33% · 13 killsZestafona 1 33% · 0 killsBakurani 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.72 · 13 kills · 100% won1130.72100%1.13
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won100.00100%-
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.55

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 67% · 13 killsValkyra 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar13 kills · 100% won2130.72100%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #6045d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #60 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #5945d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #59 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.72Lonestar 1st 13180.72 $86,316 +$86,3161h 41m
View match #5845d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #58 · 45d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 020.00 $13,133 +$13,13315m 46s