Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord875 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#685
DEGermanyManticoreBakurani regular

[GIG] Kabelhorst

Rarest patch: Arsenal I#685 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 34d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
19 kills · 37% headshots
1.18
Rating
unranked
46
Kills
Top 6%
0.88
K/D
Top 42%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
25%
Headshots
Top 50%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.441.161.290.85

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01122 avg 12 #164 Bakurani: 4#168 Ozeti: 20#169 Zestafona: 20#170 Bakurani: 2high 20

K/D per match

0.002.244.48 avg 1.54 #164 4/1: 4.00#168 20/20: 1.00#169 20/21: 0.95#170 2/10: 0.20high 4.00

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 86% of playersSurvival: better than 58% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 83% of playersPrecision: better than 50% of playersRange: better than 58% of playersFragging86Survival58Winning11Pace83Precision50Range58
Fragging · kills per match11.5
Top 14% · better than 86% of players
Survival · K/D0.88
Top 42% · better than 58% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.18
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Precision · headshots25%
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Range · average kill distance50 m
Top 42% · better than 58% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
46
best 20 in one match
Deaths
52
K/D
0.88
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.18
Avg kills per match
11.5
Wins
0
0% of 4 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 1
Time played
4h 15m
Cash earned here
$296.6k
$296,617 in total
Current cash
$32.2k
$32,155 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
69 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.88 · #511 on kills4460.880%1.18-#511 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
20 kills
Ozeti · 34d ago
Best K/D
1.00
20/20 · #168
Best day
46 kills
2026-09-25 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$132.4k
$132,404 in #168
Days played
1

Patches

10 of 32 earned
I
Arsenal
I
Multi-Kill
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
I
Longshot
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
5times they killed [GIG] Kabelhorst
[GIG] Kabelhorst got them back 3 times
Favourite victim
EkO
3times [GIG] Kabelhorst killed them
They have never got revenge
25%
Headshots
12 of 48 kills
K/D in the feed
0.98
48 kills, 49 deaths
Longest kill
364 m
9K333 Verba on [NORD] Blaxxter
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #168
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
50 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    37% headshotslongest 148 m
    1940% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    20% headshotslongest 112 m
    1531% of kills
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    40% headshotslongest 324 m
    510% of kills
  • PP-19 Vityaz
    PP-19 Vityaz
    longest 23 m
    48% of kills
  • 9K333 Verba
    9K333 Verba
    longest 364 m
    12% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 71 m
    12% of kills
  • Defibrillator
    12% of kills
  • KH-2002
    KH-2002
    longest 11 m
    12% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle75% 36
  • Sniper10% 5
  • SMG8% 4
  • Launcher4% 2
  • Medical2% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2121under 25 m25-50 m: 101025-50 m50-100 m: 121250-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 22200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 2 50% · 6 killsZestafona 1 25% · 20 killsOzeti 1 25% · 20 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.55 · 6 kills · 0% won260.550%1.08
ZestafonaK/D 0.95 · 20 kills · 0% won1200.950%1.29
OzetiK/D 1.00 · 20 kills · 0% won1201.000%1.16

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 3 75% · 42 killsValkyra 1 25% · 4 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra4 kills · 0% won144.000%
Manticore42 kills · 0% won3420.820%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #16434d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #164 · 34d ago · Valkyra · K/D 4.00Valkyra 3rd 414.00 $23,590 +$23,59021m 06s
View match #16834d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #168 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 20201.00 $132,404 +$132,4041h 59m
View match #16934d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #169 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.95Manticore 2nd 20210.95 $108,468 +$108,4681h 19m
View match #17034d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #170 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.20Manticore 2nd 2100.20 $32,155 +$32,15534m 52s