Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#402
Wardogs NordicLonestarZestafona regular

[NORD] PundPandan

Rarest patch: Colours II#402 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Kazex
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 36d ago
1.24
Rating
unranked
65
Kills
Top 4%
1.25
K/D
Top 26%
60%
Win rate
Top 17%
-
Headshots
unranked
7
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 6 matches, oldest first
1.761.301.341.051.000.45

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 7 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 79% of playersSurvival: better than 74% of playersWinning: better than 83% of playersPace: better than 94% of playersFragging79Survival74Winning83Pace94Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match9.3
Top 21% · better than 79% of players
Survival · K/D1.25
Top 26% · better than 74% of players
Winning · win rate60%
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.26
Top 6% · better than 94% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
7
Kills
65
best 19 in one match
Deaths
52
K/D
1.25
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.26
Avg kills per match
9.3
Wins
3
60% of 5 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 0
Time played
4h 06m
Cash earned here
$235.3k
$235,272 in total
Current cash
$981
balance when last seen
Avg ping
62 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 17 matches · K/D 1.25 · #302 on kills7651.2560%1.24-#302 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
19 kills
Ozeti · 47d ago
Best K/D
1.83
11/6 · #7
Best day
59 kills
2026-09-11 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$90.1k
$90,130 in #15
Days played
3

Patches

1 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NORD] Kazex
1time they killed [NORD] PundPandan
[NORD] PundPandan has never got them back
Favourite victim

No kills yet.

0%
Headshots
0 of 0 kills
K/D in the feed
0.00
0 kills, 2 deaths
Longest kill
-
Best streak
0
kills without dying
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
-
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
NO[NORD] KazexVIP01-1
NOTheKingisHere01-1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

No kills yet.

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills

No kills yet.

How far away they kill

kills by distance
Nothing to show yet.
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 3 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 3 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 3 matchesOzeti: 2 matchesBakurani: 2 matches
Zestafona 3 43% · 29 killsOzeti 2 29% · 23 killsBakurani 2 29% · 13 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 1.32 · 29 kills · 50% won3291.3250%1.23
OzetiK/D 1.10 · 23 kills · 50% won2231.1050%1.26
BakuraniK/D 1.44 · 13 kills · 100% won2131.44100%1.23

By team

Lonestar: 3 matchesManticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 3 43% · 48 killsManticore 3 43% · 17 killsValkyra 1 14% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar48 kills · 50% won3481.4150%
Manticore17 kills · 50% won3171.0650%
Valkyra0 kills · 100% won100.00100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

7 matches

Match history

7 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #14836d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #148 · 36d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 020.00 $981 +$9816m 02s
View match #1546d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #15 · 46d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.57Manticore 2nd 470.57 $90,130 +$90,13055m 09s
View match #1446d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #14 · 46d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 1st 230.67 $16,453 +$15,73933m 06s
View match #747d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #7 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.83Manticore - 1161.83 $47,250 +$47,25049m 52s
View match #347d agoWDN 1 ZestafonapartialView match #3 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.36Lonestar 2nd 15111.36 $4,195 +$4,1953m 18s
View match #247d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #2 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.56Lonestar - 1491.56 $70,344 +$72,6091h 09m
View match #147d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #1 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.36Lonestar 1st 19141.36 $5,919 +$31,69929m 47s