Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord282 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1097
SKSlovakiaManticoreZestafona regular

[A$AP] strasny chill

Rarest patch: Sharpshooter I#1,097 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] AntiSankari
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 12d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
22 kills · 50% headshots
1.35
Rating
unranked
34
Kills
Top 10%
1.31
K/D
Top 24%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
53%
Headshots
Top 5%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.471.151.33

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01020 avg 11 #301 Zestafona: 18#302 Ozeti: 4#303 Bakurani: 12high 18

K/D per match

0.001.012.02 avg 1.22 #301 18/10: 1.80#302 4/6: 0.67#303 12/10: 1.20high 1.80

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 86% of playersSurvival: better than 76% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 82% of playersPrecision: better than 95% of playersRange: better than 31% of playersFragging86Survival76Winning89Pace82Precision95Range31
Fragging · kills per match11.3
Top 14% · better than 86% of players
Survival · K/D1.31
Top 24% · better than 76% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.18
Top 18% · better than 82% of players
Precision · headshots53%
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Range · average kill distance34 m
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
34
best 18 in one match
Deaths
26
K/D
1.31
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.18
Avg kills per match
11.3
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
3h 08m
Cash earned here
$254.0k
$254,034 in total
Current cash
$78.0k
$78,034 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
61 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 1.31 · #345 on kills3341.3167%1.35-#345 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
18 kills
Zestafona · 13d ago
Best K/D
1.80
18/10 · #301
Best day
34 kills
2026-10-16 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$130.0k
$129,964 in #301
Days played
1

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
FI[NORD] AntiSankari
3times they killed [A$AP] strasny chill
[A$AP] strasny chill got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
FI[NORD] Sormus
4times [A$AP] strasny chill killed them
They got [A$AP] strasny chill back 2 times
53%
Headshots
18 of 34 kills
K/D in the feed
1.36
34 kills, 25 deaths
Longest kill
114 m
AK74 on Zeldin
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #301
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
34 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
3
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle68% 23
  • Shotgun29% 10
  • Throwables3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1616under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 7750-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 15:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 12m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 36m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
1h 52m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 52m100 #303 #302
1h 19m100 #301

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 18 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 12 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 4 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.80 · 18 kills · 100% won
1181.80100%1.47
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.20 · 12 kills · 100% won
1121.20100%1.33
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.67 · 4 kills · 0% won
140.670%1.15

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 22 killsValkyra 1 33% · 12 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra12 kills · 100% won1121.20100%
Manticore22 kills · 50% won2221.3850%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #30312d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #303 · 12d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.20Valkyra 1st 12101.20 $78,034 +$78,0341h 13m
View match #30212d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #302 · 12d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 2nd 460.67 $46,036 +$46,03635m 53s
View match #30113d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #301 · 13d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.80Manticore 1st 18101.80 $129,964 +$146,6061h 19m