Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord800 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#7532
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

[GOC]MIC

Rarest patch: Colours I#7,532 of 15,592 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 39d ago
0.86
Rating
unranked
4
Kills
Bottom 32%
0.31
K/D
Bottom 18%
0%
Win rate
unranked
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 13%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.950.78

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

023 avg 1 #1 Ozeti: 3#2 Zestafona: 1#133 Zestafona: 0high 3

K/D per match

0.000.240.48 avg 0.20 #1 3/7: 0.43#2 1/6: 0.17#133 0/0: 0.00high 0.43

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 14% of playersSurvival: better than 18% of playersPace: better than 37% of playersFragging14Survival18Winning-Pace37Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match1.3
Bottom 14% · better than 14% of players
Survival · K/D0.31
Bottom 18% · better than 18% of players
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 37% · better than 37% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
4
best 3 in one match
Deaths
13
K/D
0.31
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
1.3
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 02m
Cash earned here
$24.6k
$24,595 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
44 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ▲On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.31 · #6,076 on kills340.310%0.86-#6,076 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
3 kills
Ozeti · 48d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
4 kills
2026-09-11 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$17.7k
$17,705 in #2
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 67% · 1 killsOzeti 1 33% · 3 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.17 · 1 kills · 0% won210.170%0.78
OzetiK/D 0.43 · 3 kills · 0% won130.430%0.95

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 67% · 1 killsManticore 1 33% · 3 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra1 kills · 0% won210.170%
Manticore3 kills · 0% won130.430%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #13339d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #133 · 39d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $0 $01m 00s
View match #248d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #2 · 48d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.17Valkyra - 160.17 $17,705 +$18,02531m 46s
View match #148d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #1 · 48d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.43Manticore 3rd 370.43 $6,890 +$15,06529m 47s