Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord605 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4338
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

Analio Ebachetti

#4,338 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Bambi
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 2d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
7 kills · 29% headshots
1.02
Rating
unranked
10
Kills
Top 39%
0.83
K/D
Top 45%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
20%
Headshots
Bottom 35%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.350.911.13

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

037 avg 3 #387 Zestafona: 3#390 Bakurani: 6#391 Zestafona: 1high 6

K/D per match

0.001.683.36 avg 1.52 #387 3/1: 3.00#390 6/11: 0.55#391 1/0: 1.00high 3.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 36% of playersSurvival: better than 55% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 33% of playersPrecision: better than 35% of playersRange: better than 53% of playersFragging36Survival55Winning54Pace33Precision35Range53
Fragging · kills per match3.3
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Survival · K/D0.83
Top 45% · better than 55% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 33% · better than 33% of players
Precision · headshots20%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Range · average kill distance46 m
Top 47% · better than 53% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
10
best 6 in one match
Deaths
12
K/D
0.83
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
3.3
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 53m
Cash earned here
$101.9k
$101,906 in total
Current cash
$2,265
balance when last seen
Avg ping
115 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 0.83 · #1,324 on kills3100.8333%1.02-#1,324 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Bakurani · 2d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
10 kills
2026-10-26 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$88.7k
$88,736 in #390
Days played
1

Patches

0 of 32 earned
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
BEBambi
3times they killed Analio Ebachetti
Analio Ebachetti has never got them back
Favourite victim
NOFrapa
2times Analio Ebachetti killed them
They have never got revenge
20%
Headshots
2 of 10 kills
K/D in the feed
0.83
10 kills, 12 deaths
Longest kill
143 m
Mosin Nagant on le chinois
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #390
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
46 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    29% headshotslongest 74 m
    770% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    longest 143 m
    330% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle70% 7
  • Sniper30% 3

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 55under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 57m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 57m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 57m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 57m100 #391 #390 #387

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 67% · 4 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 6 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 4.00 · 4 kills · 50% won
244.0050%1.21
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.55 · 6 kills · 0% won
160.550%0.91

By team

Valkyra: 3 matches
Valkyra 3 100% · 10 kills
Team ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ▼
Valkyra10 kills · 33% won3100.8333%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3912d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #391 · 2d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 1st 101.00 $2,265 +$2,26537m 40s
View match #3902d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #390 · 2d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.55Valkyra 2nd 6110.55 $88,736 +$88,7361h 52m
View match #3872d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #387 · 2d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.00Valkyra 3rd 313.00 $10,905 +$10,90523m 07s