Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord711 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1293
JPJapanManticoreZestafona regular

♥ℍ𝕚𝕜𝕜𝕒♥

Rarest patch: Multi-Kill I#1,293 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] King 0tto
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 29d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
19 kills · 21% headshots
1.15
Rating
unranked
30
Kills
Top 11%
1.07
K/D
Top 33%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
22%
Headshots
Bottom 41%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.121.18

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01122 avg 10 #204 Ozeti: 0#205 Bakurani: 10#206 Zestafona: 20high 20

K/D per match

0.000.701.40 avg 0.69 #204 0/0: 0.00#205 10/12: 0.83#206 20/16: 1.25high 1.25

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 82% of playersSurvival: better than 67% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 64% of playersPrecision: better than 41% of playersRange: better than 30% of playersFragging82Survival67Winning54Pace64Precision41Range30
Fragging · kills per match10.0
Top 18% · better than 82% of players
Survival · K/D1.07
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.12
Top 36% · better than 64% of players
Precision · headshots22%
Bottom 41% · better than 41% of players
Range · average kill distance34 m
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
30
best 20 in one match
Deaths
28
K/D
1.07
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.12
Avg kills per match
10.0
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
4h 13m
Cash earned here
$347.6k
$347,561 in total
Current cash
$198.3k
$198,295 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
65 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.07 · #978 on kills3301.0733%1.15-#978 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
20 kills
Zestafona · 29d ago
Best K/D
1.25
20/16 · #206
Best day
30 kills
2026-09-30 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$198.3k
$198,295 in #206
Days played
1

Patches

7 of 32 earned
I
Multi-Kill
I
Close Quarters
I
Personal Best
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Payback
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[NORD] King 0tto
3times they killed ♥ℍ𝕚𝕜𝕜𝕒♥
♥ℍ𝕚𝕜𝕜𝕒♥ got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
DK[LOGI] El-PreBsi
3times ♥ℍ𝕚𝕜𝕜𝕒♥ killed them
They have never got revenge
22%
Headshots
7 of 32 kills
K/D in the feed
1.19
32 kills, 27 deaths
Longest kill
99 m
Galil on Ramzes
Best streak
7
kills without dying · #206
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
34 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
1
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    21% headshotslongest 99 m
    1959% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    33% headshotslongest 71 m
    619% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    39% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    100% headshotslongest 9 m
    13% of kills
  • Defibrillator
    13% of kills
  • Large hammer
    13% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    longest 8 m
    13% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle81% 26
  • Vehicle Weapons9% 3
  • Melee3% 1
  • Medical3% 1
  • Marksman Rifle3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1212under 25 m25-50 m: 7725-50 m50-100 m: 8850-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 17:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 20 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 10 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.25 · 20 kills · 0% won
1201.250%1.18
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.83 · 10 kills · 100% won
1100.83100%1.12
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%-

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 30 killsLonestar 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%
Manticore30 kills · 50% won2301.0750%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #20629d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #206 · 29d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.25Manticore 2nd 20161.25 $198,295 +$198,2952h 23m
View match #20529d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #205 · 29d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.83Manticore 1st 10120.83 $149,266 +$149,2661h 48m
View match #20429d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #204 · 29d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $01m 00s