Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord638 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#887
SESwedenLonestarBakurani regular

Awaity

Rarest patch: Golden Sight II#887 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [UNCs] Gulgo
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 29d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
22 kills · 82% headshots
1.51
Rating
unranked
39
Kills
Top 8%
1.70
K/D
Top 14%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
77%
Headshots
Top 1%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.311.741.42

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01121 avg 13 #229 Bakurani: 9#239 Bakurani: 19#240 Zestafona: 11high 19

K/D per match

0.001.773.55 avg 1.85 #229 9/7: 1.29#239 19/6: 3.17#240 11/10: 1.10high 3.17

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 90% of playersSurvival: better than 86% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 90% of playersPrecision: better than 99% of playersRange: better than 92% of playersFragging90Survival86Winning54Pace90Precision99Range92
Fragging · kills per match13.0
Top 10% · better than 90% of players
Survival · K/D1.70
Top 14% · better than 86% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.22
Top 10% · better than 90% of players
Precision · headshots77%
Top 1% · better than 99% of players
Range · average kill distance144 m
Top 8% · better than 92% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
39
best 19 in one match
Deaths
23
K/D
1.70
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.22
Avg kills per match
13.0
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 0
Time played
2h 53m
Cash earned here
$235.6k
$235,563 in total
Current cash
$62.5k
$62,489 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
52 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.70 · #662 on kills3391.7033%1.51-#662 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
19 kills
Bakurani · 29d ago
Best K/D
3.17
19/6 · #239
Best day
30 kills
2026-10-03 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$113.9k
$113,904 in #239
Days played
2

Patches

6 of 32 earned
II
Golden Sight
I
Sharpshooter
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Kill Streak
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[UNCs] Gulgo
2times they killed Awaity
Awaity has never got them back
Favourite victim
Snaus
3times Awaity killed them
They have never got revenge
77%
Headshots
30 of 39 kills
K/D in the feed
1.70
39 kills, 23 deaths
Longest kill
383 m
Mosin Nagant on [NOR] PaT
Best streak
7
kills without dying · #229
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
144 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
[EP] Kargy220
BOEL21+1
Snaus30+3
SE[UNCs] Gulgo02-2
UziBoozey02-2
FRAяys02-2
Bubbles02-2
Joel02-2

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    82% headshotslongest 383 m
    2256% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    80% headshotslongest 275 m
    1026% of kills
  • SKS
    SKS
    57% headshotslongest 283 m
    718% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper56% 22
  • Marksman Rifle44% 17

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 4425-50 m50-100 m: 6650-100 m100-200 m: 2020100-200 m200-400 m: 88200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 2 67% · 28 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 11 kills
Map ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 2.15 · 28 kills · 50% won
2282.1550%1.55
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.10 · 11 kills · 0% won
1111.100%1.42

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 67% · 28 killsValkyra 1 33% · 11 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar28 kills · 50% won2282.1550%
Valkyra11 kills · 0% won1111.100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24029d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #240 · 29d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.10Valkyra 2nd 11101.10 $62,489 +$62,48951m 17s
View match #23929d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #239 · 29d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.17Lonestar 1st 1963.17 $113,904 +$113,9041h 08m
View match #22930d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #229 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.29Lonestar 2nd 971.29 $59,170 +$59,17054m 18s