Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord646 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4755
Wardogs NordicLonestarBakurani regular

ll_SHADOW_llp

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#4,755 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Traxin
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 10d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
9 kills · 11% headshots
0.93
Rating
unranked
9
Kills
Top 42%
0.64
K/D
Bottom 42%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
11%
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.901.190.76

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

037 avg 3 #277 Bakurani: 2#330 Bakurani: 6#331 Zestafona: 1high 6

K/D per match

0.000.671.34 avg 0.62 #277 2/5: 0.40#330 6/5: 1.20#331 1/4: 0.25high 1.20

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 32% of playersSurvival: better than 42% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 35% of playersFragging32Survival42Winning54Pace35Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match3.0
Bottom 32% · better than 32% of players
Survival · K/D0.64
Bottom 42% · better than 42% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
9
best 6 in one match
Deaths
14
K/D
0.64
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
3.0
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 2
Time played
2h 30m
Cash earned here
$147.9k
$147,857 in total
Current cash
$84.6k
$84,551 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
94 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ▲On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.78 · #1,796 on kills270.7850%0.93-#1,796 of 3,420
Season 11 matches · K/D 0.40 · #7,447 on kills120.400%0.90-#7,447 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Bakurani · 10d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
7 kills
2026-10-19 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$84.4k
$84,401 in #331
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] Traxin
2times they killed ll_SHADOW_llp
ll_SHADOW_llp has never got them back
Favourite victim
SERLorenzo
1time ll_SHADOW_llp killed them
They have never got revenge
11%
Headshots
1 of 9 kills
K/D in the feed
0.69
9 kills, 13 deaths
Longest kill
227 m
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #330
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
43 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    11% headshotslongest 227 m
    9100% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 9

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 55under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 16:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 12m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 06m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
1h 53m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
18m 59s98 #330
1h 53m100 #331 #330

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 6 killsBakurani 1 33% · 2 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.20 · 6 kills · 100% won
161.20100%1.19
BakuraniK/D 0.40 · 2 kills · 0% won120.400%0.90
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.25 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.250%0.76

By team

Lonestar: 3 matches
Lonestar 3 100% · 9 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar9 kills · 33% won390.6433%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #27719d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #277 · 19d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.40Lonestar 3rd 250.40 $18,989 +$18,98921m 06s
View match #33010d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #330 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.20Lonestar 1st 651.20 $44,467 +$28,30952m 59s
View match #33110d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #331 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 3rd 140.25 $84,401 +$84,4011h 16m