Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord397 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3749
Wardogs NordicManticoreBakurani regular

Sebu

Rarest patch: Colours I#3,749 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [FSK] ImBlueDaba
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 40d ago
Signature weapon
PP-19 Vityaz
9 kills · 33% headshots
0.98
Rating
unranked
12
Kills
Top 34%
0.46
K/D
Bottom 29%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
30%
Headshots
Top 35%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.791.08

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0611 avg 4 #113 Ozeti: 2#115 Bakurani: 10#117 Zestafona: 0high 10

K/D per match

0.000.330.66 avg 0.27 #113 2/9: 0.22#115 10/17: 0.59#117 0/0: 0.00high 0.59

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 43% of playersSurvival: better than 29% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 45% of playersPrecision: better than 65% of playersRange: better than 2% of playersFragging43Survival29Winning54Pace45Precision65Range2
Fragging · kills per match4.0
Bottom 43% · better than 43% of players
Survival · K/D0.46
Bottom 29% · better than 29% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.08
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players
Precision · headshots30%
Top 35% · better than 65% of players
Range · average kill distance14 m
Bottom 2% · better than 2% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
12
best 10 in one match
Deaths
26
K/D
0.46
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.08
Avg kills per match
4.0
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 2
Time played
2h 35m
Cash earned here
$119.6k
$119,595 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
58 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ▼K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.46 · #2,996 on kills3120.4633%0.98-#2,996 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Bakurani · 40d ago
Best K/D
0.59
10/17 · #115
Best day
12 kills
2026-09-18 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$88.4k
$88,369 in #115
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[FSK] ImBlueDaba
2times they killed Sebu
Sebu has never got them back
Favourite victim
Moe Szyslak
1time Sebu killed them
They have never got revenge
30%
Headshots
3 of 10 kills
K/D in the feed
0.71
10 kills, 14 deaths
Longest kill
38 m
PP-19 Vityaz on MP
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #115
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
14 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
NO[FSK] ImBlueDaba02-2
NOgiskefisken02-2
DEGranados110
RUMP110
CCDund110
[NORD] DK01-1
DerApache01-1
FI[NORD] Menci01-1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • SMG90% 9
  • Vehicles10% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 88under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 1 match0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 33% · 10 killsOzeti 1 33% · 2 killsZestafona 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.59 · 10 kills · 100% won1100.59100%1.08
OzetiK/D 0.22 · 2 kills · 0% won120.220%0.79
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%-

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 12 killsLonestar 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore12 kills · 50% won2120.4650%
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #11340d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #113 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.22Manticore 3rd 290.22 $31,226 +$31,22649m 16s
View match #11540d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #115 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.59Manticore 1st 10170.59 $88,369 +$88,3691h 44m
View match #11740d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #117 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $02m 30s